Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 17 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Gramling
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Holt
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Kolar
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Max Spencer
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Flipper Cortes
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Rogers
St. Charles County YMCA
|
St. Charles County YMCA | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Slaughter
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Drew May
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sky Shinn
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Hunter Mehring
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Marler
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 3 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Makarewicz
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jesse Mayfield
St. Charles County YMCA
|
St. Charles County YMCA | 1 | +6.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Griffin
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Dan Plantamura
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Beccue
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Blake Chapman
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Lee Roland
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | +10.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jared King
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | +11.9% | PB | |
23 |
Joe Tuegel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Domjan
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | – | +7.3% | PB | |
25 |
Zach McLaughlin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Zuck
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Mayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Richard Clark
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Thompson
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Shinevar
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Trevor McDaniel
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +10.8% | PB | |
32 |
Brett Jackson
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | +12.0% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Panchot
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Michael Hillmer
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Sam Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Austin McDaniel
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Rob Fager
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
– |
Michael Seifert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eddy Lynk
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conrad Polys
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conward Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Emery
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Fountain
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Hendrick
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Harlan
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Rener
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Gilbert
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Burgener
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Medwedeff
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Doeren
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Larson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Walker
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Ganninger
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Freitag
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Hackman
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – | – |