Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Remy Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Lauren Germain
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Victoria Trang
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
jessicia hasson
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | 5 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Anyssa Garcia
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Bronte Smith
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 3 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andie Leenerts
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Bozeman
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kathryn Plamondon
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kristina Prewit
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 5 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Sara Nazari
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Maddie Rice
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jamie Graves
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brianna Riley
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sierra Trambaugh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Wey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
11 |
Brenna Smith
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Dunn
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Brenna Walters
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | -4.8% | ||
14 |
Laura Salazar
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
– |
Jordan Hampton
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Lally
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Richelle Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Grossweiler
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Shepard
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Laurie Prinz
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Laney Klar
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Layne Frey
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Conrad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Elena Skaribas
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Stone
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Bri Delgado
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
12 |
Shani Reyes
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Francessa Schmitt
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Voss
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Marisa Soto
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Lacey Park
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jackie Saulter
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | – | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Chen-Chen Te
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ahona Mukherjee
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
20 |
Megan Allen
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Cramer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Priscilla Moralez
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Johnson
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Gogulski
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Klarissa Lou
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Michaela Jonsson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Haley Allen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Chloe Bednorz
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kaila Byerly
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Claire Mahoney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Lindley
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Garcia
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Lazaro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Jaya Garcia
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Bishop
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Elena Corbae
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Emma Miller
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Barwick
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Nichols
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
17 |
Alex Heebner
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Marina Helgren
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
MIa Ellison
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Murphy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Lydia Ames
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Katie Zulawski
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Kaleigh Carpenter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
24 |
Emily Brockett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Hunter Bishop
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Kelsey Shannon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Patenne Mathews
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Sidney Horne
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Julia Trowbridge
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Liza Meiring
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Marissa Brandner
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Lily Nelms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Madison Stecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catriona Macgregor
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lillian Benwell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Mahosky
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sutton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Brooke Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie Vincent
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Anissa Chan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 0.50 | – | ||
8 |
Cristiah Ferrer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 0.50 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sophia Castelhano
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Maddie Garza
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Natenee Wallett
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Alison Schillick
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
14 |
Jayde Walz
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | -5.5% | ||
15 |
Avery Stackle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Marla Batson
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ina Te
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Desi Pacheco
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | ||
19 |
Olivia McGuire
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Lucy Ellis
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Katy Crouch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Fey Matamoros
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Bridgett Westra
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Emily Plant
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | – | +7.7% | PB | |
25 |
Shelby Witt
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Alyssa De Los Santos
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jessica Bang
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Amanda Ford
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Haley Lasseter
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Mary Cloar
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Isabella Davidson
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Payten Maness
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Cheyenne Rogers
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keela Burgeson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Hill
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sierra Moralez
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ammarie Wallett
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Gagulska
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Audrey Coffey
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Wilson
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Schuyler Mathews
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Aileen Hickey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kasiah Mims
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Elise Johnson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Mai Barnes
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Liddie Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Kutz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Shalom Oberoi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Kate Benwell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ellie Lou Benwell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jacey Hinton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Lyons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Rukshana Sarkari
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nikki Batson
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Arielle Nance
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Hickey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Henderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – |