Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Hauser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | ||
3 |
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Luke Trimmer
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
Carlo Biedenharn
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | ||
7 |
Andrew Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Dan Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paul Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Brown
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Hallman
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Billy Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Hagar
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 709 | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 735 | PB | |
19 |
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 700 | ||
20 |
Mike Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 694 | PB | |
21 |
Edward Becker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 686 | ||
22 |
Matt Ramey
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 681 | ||
23 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 680 | PB | |
24 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 695 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Hauser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 760 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 750 | – | ||
3 |
Carlo Biedenharn
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Trimmer
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dan Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eric Hallman
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 732 | – | ||
10 |
Paul Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 722 | – | ||
11 |
Will Brown
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 718 | – | ||
12 |
Billy Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 718 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 853 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 853 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 707 | – | PB | |
19 |
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 705 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 730 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Hagar
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
22 |
Edward Becker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
23 |
Mike Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 692 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Ramey
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 688 | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 686 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Greene
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 683 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Nutter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mike Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 709 | +7.6% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Collins
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 671 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Bieber
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
34 |
Owen Dunbar
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Shaffer
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 659 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 658 | – | ||
37 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
38 |
Adam Block
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 652 | – | ||
39 |
Phillip Murphy
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 649 | – | ||
40 |
Nate BAKER
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 645 | – | ||
41 |
Aaron Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 674 | – | PB | |
42 |
Adam Lebovitz
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
43 |
Eric Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
44 |
Elliott Kerbel
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
46 |
Parker Moody
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 634 | – | ||
47 |
Pat Dierker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 664 | – | ||
48 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
49 |
Karol Mlynarski
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 714 | – | ||
50 |
Jeff Cook
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 629 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
52 |
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 761 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Deberry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
54 |
David Carlson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
55 |
Dennis Hall-App
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 623 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Corbett
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nicholas Karadimas
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
58 |
Adam Hunter
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 616 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Burgess
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
60 |
John Quagliariello
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 614 | – | ||
61 |
Colin Heil
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 607 | – | ||
62 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 606 | – | ||
63 |
Sam Seneczko
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 600 | – | PB | |
64 |
Tyler Blackburn
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brad Jokubaitis
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
66 |
Austin Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ethan Louie
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Lamb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 594 | – | ||
69 |
James Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
70 |
Richard Gomez
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 621 | – | ||
71 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 621 | – | ||
72 |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 620 | – | ||
73 |
Tommy Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 591 | – | ||
74 |
Daniel Hellman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
75 |
Javed Avdic
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 669 | – | ||
76 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 617 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kevin Hom
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 586 | – | ||
78 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 610 | – | ||
79 |
Billy Drennen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 578 | – | ||
80 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 713 | – | ||
81 |
Scott Taylor
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 574 | – | ||
82 |
Samuel Wilson
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
83 |
Maruti Kolluru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 568 | – | ||
84 |
Gabe Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 599 | – | ||
85 |
Michael Slattery
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 598 | -0.2% | ||
86 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 649 | – | ||
87 |
Brendan Tirado
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 596 | – | ||
88 |
Paul Kersjes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 596 | – | ||
89 |
Kenneth Savage
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
90 |
Frederick McDonald
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
91 |
Alex Pascal
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 559 | -5.9% | ||
92 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 587 | – | PB | |
93 |
Brian Brennan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 554 | – | ||
94 |
Matt Bresnahan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 632 | – | ||
95 |
Andrew Weber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
96 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 622 | – | ||
97 |
Kenton Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 537 | – | ||
98 |
Robert Breen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 539 | – | ||
99 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
100 |
Jonathan Keim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 533 | – | ||
101 |
Tommy Hunt
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 531 | +6.0% | SB | |
102 |
Jayson Hansen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 557 | – | ||
103 |
Timothy Foster
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 515 | – | ||
104 |
Aaren Marecki
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 509 | – | ||
105 |
Sean Heinsen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
106 |
Matthew Whitehurst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 496 | – | PB | |
107 |
Joseph Berry
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 489 | – | ||
108 |
Jordan Lingo
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 478 | – | ||
109 |
Greg Hameister
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 464 | – |