Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Salig
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | ||
2 |
John Hauser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Hart
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 16 | ||
4 |
Steven Zimmerman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Mershon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chad Thompson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Adam Lebovitz
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 2 | ||
16 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 775 | PB | |
18 |
Alex Burzynski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 777 | PB | |
19 |
Connor Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 711 | ||
20 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 703 | ||
21 |
Patrick Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 702 | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Hagar
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 701 | ||
23 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 759 | PB | |
24 |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Hart
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 840 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Zimmerman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 849 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Salig
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 831 | – | ||
4 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 841 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 865 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Hauser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 798 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 846 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Mershon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 763 | – | ||
9 |
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 764 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 811 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chad Thompson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 747 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Lebovitz
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
13 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 805 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 791 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 789 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 735 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 721 | – | ||
18 |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
20 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Burzynski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Hagar
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 697 | – | ||
24 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tim Latttimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Guttrich
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 697 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 739 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 680 | – | ||
30 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 738 | – | PB | |
31 |
AJ Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Lawson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mike Harmon
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
35 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
36 |
Shane Tonery
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
37 |
J Key
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
38 |
Thomas Moore
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 666 | – | PB | |
39 |
Connor Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 658 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Morris
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Cahalane
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
42 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 703 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Kosciuk
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 649 | – | ||
44 |
Dylan Cummings
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 648 | – | ||
45 |
Nic Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 694 | – | ||
46 |
kei ishimaru
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 700 | – | PB | |
47 |
Eric Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 793 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 693 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
51 |
Blake Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 615 | – | ||
52 |
Alex Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 624 | – | ||
53 |
Tim Early
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alex Corbett
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jin Roh
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 671 | – | ||
56 |
Kevin Posten
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 617 | – | ||
57 |
Cody Wei
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 614 | – | ||
58 |
Matt Moen
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 658 | – | ||
59 |
Matt Kendall
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mike Cooke
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
61 |
John Keough
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 588 | – | ||
62 |
Eric Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
64 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
65 |
Connor Johnson
Fayetteville YMCA
|
Fayetteville YMCA | 838 | – | PB | |
66 |
Patrick Gilbreath
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 579 | – | ||
67 |
Kyle Patnode
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 643 | – | ||
68 |
Jon Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 733 | – | ||
69 |
Elliot Penson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 571 | +6.0% | PB | |
70 |
Harold Choo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
71 |
carl roycroft
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 557 | – | PB | |
72 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 713 | – | ||
73 |
Ryan Miller
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 611 | – | ||
74 |
Kristoph Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 596 | – | ||
75 |
Sean Anthony
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
76 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 774 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ken Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 554 | – | ||
78 |
Matt Rochna
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 496 | – | ||
79 |
Ryan Fahey
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 490 | – | ||
80 |
Brian Brennan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 412 | – | ||
– |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – |