Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Chulavatr
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 687 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Milikich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Thompson
Austin Elite Swimming
|
Austin Elite Swimming | 454 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Jesse Gu
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
5 |
Victor Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Martinez
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 373 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Balarbar
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 356 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frisco Koelling
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 333 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Bobby Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 317 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
12 |
Crayton Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Roy
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 443 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 429 | – | ||
15 |
Brian Donohue
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 259 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian McConnell
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 237 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jono Zeiner
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | 395 | – | ||
18 |
Walker Welch
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 222 | – | PB | |
19 |
Richi Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 353 | – | ||
20 |
Chad Alsobrook
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 194 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Shomper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 352 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Parsons
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 155 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 303 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Stubbs
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 294 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Max Boucher
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 127 | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Smits
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 256 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marc True
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 248 | – | ||
28 |
Hunter Valk
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 239 | – | ||
29 |
Joshua Fleming
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 92 | – | ||
30 |
Elliott Trahan
Westwood Waves
|
Westwood Waves | 87 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noah McBee
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 86 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Bradberry
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 194 | – | ||
33 |
John Winkler
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 175 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nick Ray
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 169 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Jack Skudlarczyk
Westwood Waves
|
Westwood Waves | 147 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam Forbes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 29 | – | PB | |
37 |
Benjamin Lubinin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 113 | – | ||
38 |
Isaac Van Eenoo
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 15 | -9.8% | ||
39 |
Colton Pennington
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
40 |
Zachary Rousset
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 47 | – | ||
41 |
Cordell Walsh
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 47 | – | ||
42 |
Logan Davis
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 32 | – | ||
43 |
Jack Mischnick
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 31 | – | ||
44 |
Tom Gilburg
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Bonilla
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
46 |
Reed Syzdek
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brian Madden
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andres Ortiz
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kenneth Thomas
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Forster
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Blake Latz
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Terrell
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Katzman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 818 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Gogulski
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jay Lenner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
4 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Shay
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 647 | – | PB | |
6 |
Prathyush Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Jones
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 463 | – | ||
8 |
Wyatt Welch
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 416 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sam Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 538 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eric Wang
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | 491 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lewis McKerlie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 328 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Gamble
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 450 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin Araujo
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 436 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reilly Gilbert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 436 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Stowers
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 259 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Randall
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 202 | – | PB | |
17 |
Miles Carey
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 187 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Brooks Taylor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 186 | – | PB | |
19 |
Trever Petty
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 167 | – | ||
20 |
Harrison Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 289 | – | PB | |
21 |
Greg Raper
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Kutz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 220 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Tran
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 105 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Hammel
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 87 | – | ||
25 |
Zachary Matula
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 76 | – | ||
26 |
Cameron Keating
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 68 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Palmer
Del Rio Diamondbacks
|
Del Rio Diamondbacks | 55 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brough Cosgrove
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 50 | – | ||
29 |
Caleb Jahnke
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 83 | – | ||
30 |
Davis Shimer
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Connor stevens
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Kehm
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Ryland Beck
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jake Chappelear
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Aidan Smiley
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Gritzka
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Hillegass
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cian Lynch
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Nowlin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Tornoe Bolanos
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Dulaney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Hao
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Wolf
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 354 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Jones
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 281 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaden Luo
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 260 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Parker
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 222 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Gaderson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marko Vujosevic
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 186 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marshall Bowman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 91 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carson Powers
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 83 | – | ||
9 |
Avery Chan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 71 | – | ||
10 |
Callahan Hefner
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 30 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Daniel Matula
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Wes Wasserburger
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Clayton Meyer
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Randall
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | – |