Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Licon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
2 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Nolan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
13 |
Sam Tierney
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
14 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Tran
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
16 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Jaziel Saucedo
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Kameron Kilpatrick
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
19 |
Nick Mankus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
20 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Coops Cooper
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
22 |
Tobias Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
24 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Willenbring
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Johnson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Simon
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Tomanek
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Procuniar
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
CJ Payne
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Whieldon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Giddings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jerik Wong
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Tseng
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andre Bergstein
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trent Sandwisch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Barber
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Grill
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
12 |
Darren Loh
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Zachary Carder
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Tristan Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Neil Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Tony Tullbane
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Blake Archer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
22 |
David Hudson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Christopher Yienger
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | ||
2 |
Sean Murphy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | ||
3 |
Adrian Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | ||
4 |
Andrew Cox
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | ||
5 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Garza
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Nick Tullbane
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 2 | PB |