Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Chang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kellie Fischer
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madelynn Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Luevit
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anya Ittiruck
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Le
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Chang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kellie Fischer
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Madelynn Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Anya Ittiruck
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Luevit
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Le
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Krepp
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Josie Uerling
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tiffany Souza
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michaela Seely
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jade Bilodeau
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Giddings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Hope Jestes
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Vivian Shi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Maresca
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Khadijah Brown
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Portia Perley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Payton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jennifer Zhang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Francesca Gentea
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Mollie Wright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ally Pappas
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Cristina Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Ada Forbes
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Corinne Porco
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Becca Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sofia Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Renee Smith
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Monson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Shannon Gallagher
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Caycee Holson
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Abby Koczo
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Lauren Partridge
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Sasha Meiring
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Anika Buhr
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |