Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laine Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 660 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Simone Feng
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 551 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Megan Thompson
Austin Elite Swimming
|
Austin Elite Swimming | 542 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ali Franklin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hallie Spooner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 474 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alix Golla
Kerrville Swim Team
|
Kerrville Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Marie Harrison
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 436 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Becca Roudbari
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 420 | – | ||
9 |
Ashton Katusak
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 361 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Rachel Van Den Berg
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 269 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Amanda Caballero
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 227 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Melissa Mayer
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Franklin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felicia Gilson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Haskell
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Woltemath
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 658 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Thea Hesson
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 592 | – | ||
4 |
Summer Campbell
Kerrville Swim Team
|
Kerrville Swim Team | 547 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Kaitlin Lunt
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 579 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Rae Lain
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 523 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Cassie Nagle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 538 | – | ||
8 |
Mina Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Evans
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 481 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Roudbari
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 512 | – | ||
11 |
Hanna Brown
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 491 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sheena Wang
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 440 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Jordan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
14 |
Sedera Zbranak
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dakota Mason
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 417 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Mary Feather
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 370 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lia Barskey
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 359 | – | ||
18 |
Cailey Solis
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 394 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Jordan Reyes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 390 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Brenna Walters
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 331 | -4.7% | ||
21 |
Maryssa Bradley
Temple Area Swim Club
|
Temple Area Swim Club | 323 | – | PB | |
22 |
Izzy Hall
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | 362 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Abraham
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 359 | – | ||
24 |
Sabrina Uriegas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 304 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Rachel Pedley
Austin Elite Swimming
|
Austin Elite Swimming | 347 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Kathleen Rousset
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 287 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Dunn
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 325 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kristen Such
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 317 | +4.1% | SB | |
29 |
Delaney Quinn
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 314 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Caitlin Green
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 269 | – | ||
31 |
Darah Welch
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 250 | – | ||
32 |
Anissa Kneese
Heart of Texas Swim Team
|
Heart of Texas Swim Team | 249 | – | ||
33 |
Taylor Bishop
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 289 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Yates
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 288 | – | ||
35 |
Erin Hartmann
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 279 | – | ||
36 |
Jocelyn Chambers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 275 | – | PB | |
36 |
Megan Johnson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 275 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lizzie Lukner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 215 | – | ||
39 |
Alexis Shoobe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 174 | – | ||
40 |
Brianna Zawadzki
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 115 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Hunter Bishop
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
42 |
Cassie Karnei
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Megan Vitale
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 45 | – | ||
44 |
Tina Nguyen
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Schelby Bullion
Heart of Texas Swim Team
|
Heart of Texas Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Francessa Schmitt
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Hazlewood
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | ||
– |
Eliza Appleton
Kerrville Swim Team
|
Kerrville Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Berndt
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Barney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 831 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lillian Benwell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 781 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Saidya Kistow
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 524 | – | ||
4 |
Eryn Hauser
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
5 |
Brooke Gilmore
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | 607 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Bridgett Westra
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 466 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Taylor
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Quintero
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 414 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Deborah Nguyen
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | 411 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Elena Ivanova
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 393 | – | ||
11 |
Carson Martindale
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Tweden
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
13 |
Miranda Wadehra
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 299 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Rowley
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate McMahon
Heart of Texas Swim Team
|
Heart of Texas Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
16 |
Rachael Madden
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 241 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Tanaka
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 193 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Claire Entrekin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 174 | – | ||
19 |
Callie Britton
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 279 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Catherine Padon
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 79 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Miller
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
22 |
Taryn Cook
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Mariah Barber
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | 2 | – | ||
– |
Courtney Black
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayleigh Movalli
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Swingle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Roach
Heart of Texas Swim Team
|
Heart of Texas Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Quintana
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rae Friesz
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | – | ||
2 |
Isha Rajaram
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Isabelle Guerra
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | ||
4 |
Jayme Cline
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | ||
5 |
Anna Clark
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | ||
6 |
Swati Iyer
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Pierre
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | – | ||
– |
Allie Carpenter
Fort Hood Area Dolphins
|
Fort Hood Area Dolphins | – | ||
– |
Hanna Roudbari
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | ||
– |
Payton Southerland
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | ||
– |
Akanksha Mehta
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – |