Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tommy Frashier
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Coops Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Radu Prunoiu
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Lowry
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1.50 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Robinson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1.50 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Mankus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Gnoza
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
11 |
Beau Montgomery
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
12 |
Carson Henderson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Moore
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Tyler Springs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Noah Sandusky
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Dayne Yanai
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Ethan Ho
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Ross Linn
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Erik Linn
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mitchell Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
21 |
Zack Miller
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Gregory Tabanian
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Slight
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jon Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Durand
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Kong
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Blaylock
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Nicholson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Chase Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 6 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Jerik Wong
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
Darren Loh
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ramiro Olivares
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Colin Giddings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
David Hudson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Tony Tullbane
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Darren Mao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Kelly
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Max Zotos
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Luke Mankus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Yienger
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
18 |
Austin Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Blake Archer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Travis Roper
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derek Yan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin McKinley
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
bob Zhang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasper Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Calvin Fease
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gus Karau
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Kemp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Hum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Davis Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Hayden Steed
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Zettle
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Ayres
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Pete Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Ober
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
16 |
Colton Tisdall
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Brown
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Benjamin Hurst
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Mohit Rao
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Michael Mabry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Jake Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Jensen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Yan
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Winston Hewes
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Grant Rudman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hrithik Jha
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Wong
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Jiang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Andi Spiride
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Roni Wu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Joseph Coniglio
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Fitzgibbon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Jack Jannasch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Justin Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.8% | ||
– |
Ryan Powell
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – |