Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katiana Porporis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Brown
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Massot
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Barrett
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Danielle Bickel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Gramlich
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evie Mauze
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Mullen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Brady
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Kourtney Bayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Katy Lydon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bridgett Bayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Shelby Ripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Pearl
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessie Squellati
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kendall Hansen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Lexi Poe
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Wanqing Li
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Abby Nutter
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Colleen Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bailey Grinter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Morgan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Leda Liang
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Savanah Brannan
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jessie Le
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Katherine Coolman
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Collins
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Karoline Lauritzen
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Theresa Truong
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +7.1% | PB | |
33 |
Emerson Brazile
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
34 |
Lillie Schafer
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
Payton Jobe
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lizzie Schorn
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +7.1% | PB | |
38 |
Cameron Holzum
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Megan McFarland
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Claire Barnard
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Annie Kreikemeier
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Natalie Meyer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Elena Coleman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
Lexi Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +8.5% | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Crane
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
46 |
Madeline Barber
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Annika Hofer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Ashley Coe
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +8.6% | PB | |
49 |
Elinor Stanley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Hope Brazel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +8.3% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Winningham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
52 |
Gabrielle Nickel
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Christa Dowil
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | – | ||
54 |
Rachel Stone
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Alyssa Herrmann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bethany Phillips
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Randi Snook
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Wright
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Zupan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Uche Ijei
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Fromm
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Ballard
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Ung
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashleigh McKinley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Kouvelis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |