Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marissa Cominelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 8 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Morgan Cohara
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Breanna McCann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Auckley
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Marko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Voll
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ellen Hutchinson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jodi Turk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Caroline Hamp
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Carly Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jackie Shroyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
15 |
Haley Dascenzo
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
16 |
Emma Stewart-Bates
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Heidi Miller
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Andrea Vandermey
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | -11.8% | ||
19 |
Meggie Pernsteiner
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Hoopes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Lisy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | – | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Megan Splain
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Kathryn Bullen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Lauren Vavruska
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
26 |
Kendra WAGNER
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kathryn Babbin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrea Bartel
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | – | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Elizeus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
30 |
Alli Gielowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Feucht
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Wynonna RINKACS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
33 |
Emily Splain
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
34 |
Kayla Eland
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Justice Spicer
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Megan Gaza
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Marie CONCILUS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Graesser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Maria Palmquist
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Clare Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
HALEY RILEY
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Taylor Pearl
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Joan Dregalla
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
45 |
Kristin Beyerl
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Taylor Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Katya BORISOV
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
48 |
Allison Reid
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
49 |
Jill Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.5% | SB | |
50 |
Colleen Hutchinson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Gabi D'Abato
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
52 |
Katherine Kuhn
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Jen Norehad
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Megan Auzenburgs
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
JESSICA PORTER
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Angie Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |