Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Haefner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | -7.6% | ||
3 |
Dexter Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 16 | -6.2% | ||
4 |
Jerod Simek
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Cohen
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Steve Wood
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Edward Mapel
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ravi Sun
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Hanold
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Calvin Schildknecht
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Simek
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Russell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Patrick Fountain
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 4 | -9.9% | ||
14 |
Christopher Heye
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Easton Noble
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -11.2% | ||
16 |
Collin Baker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 511 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 583 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Jack Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 580 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Colton Holland
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 487 | – | ||
21 |
John Winck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 474 | – | ||
22 |
Zachary Andregg
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 464 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rick Kelley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Crell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 421 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 793 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Haefner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 715 | -8.1% | ||
3 |
Dexter Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 638 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Steve Wood
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Cohen
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 586 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Andy Kilkenny
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 551 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Cody Friedhoff
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Edward Mapel
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
9 |
Ravi Sun
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 609 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Jerod Simek
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
11 |
Easton Noble
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 596 | -8.8% | ||
12 |
Jackson Russell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 639 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Andrew Simek
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Fountain
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 531 | -9.8% | ||
15 |
Noah Hanold
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 615 | – | ||
16 |
Calvin Schildknecht
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 496 | – | ||
17 |
Collin Baker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
18 |
Christopher Heye
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 573 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Bradley Riew
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 514 | -7.9% | ||
20 |
Sam Collier
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colton Holland
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 466 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 554 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Austin Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 459 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Winck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 455 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Crell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 529 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Derek Mielke
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 529 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Zachary Andregg
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 435 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rick Kelley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Haefner
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 512 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Perry
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
32 |
Mitch Kraus
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 490 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 441 | – | ||
34 |
Bryce Peters
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
35 |
Nate Weiss
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 371 | -7.1% | ||
36 |
Lucas Bruder
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 388 | -11.5% | ||
36 |
Drew Smith
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 388 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Cody Adams
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 356 | – | ||
39 |
Mark Smith
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Glogoza
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 361 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Evan Catani
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 397 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Nathan Suek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 380 | – | ||
43 |
Thomas Cross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
44 |
Garrett Knasel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 393 | – | PB | |
45 |
Peter Flockenhaus
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
46 |
Trevor Bradley
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 283 | – | ||
47 |
Zach Zeurcher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 278 | – | ||
48 |
Deven Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 319 | – | ||
49 |
Jeremy Bruder
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 308 | -4.0% | ||
50 |
Nick Harlan
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 265 | – | PB | |
51 |
Connor McGinnis
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 261 | – | ||
52 |
Riley Brown
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 342 | +3.0% | SB | |
53 |
Michael Masters
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
54 |
Bobby Wood
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 340 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Brendan Weibel
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
56 |
Chris Beckmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 336 | – | ||
57 |
Nick Brunelli
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 334 | – | PB | |
58 |
Zach Gill
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 332 | – | ||
59 |
Will Brand
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 309 | – | ||
60 |
Luke Johnson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 266 | – | ||
61 |
Jon Harre
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 202 | – | ||
62 |
Max Eversman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 282 | – | ||
63 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 182 | – | ||
64 |
Noah Brenner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
64 |
Dan Plantamura
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 229 | – | ||
66 |
David Peck
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 257 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Timothy Goodwin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 215 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Sean Werkema
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 170 | – | ||
69 |
Alex Candel
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
70 |
Jeremy Wojtak
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 235 | -4.6% | ||
71 |
Evan Wiedeman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 132 | – | ||
72 |
Ryan O'Malley
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 173 | – | ||
73 |
Connor Schroyer
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 161 | – | ||
74 |
Mitchell Huston
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 636 | – | ||
75 |
Elliott Barnes
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 168 | -5.6% | ||
76 |
Jack Blethroad
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 156 | – | ||
77 |
Grant Koeniguer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 83 | -4.5% | ||
78 |
Jordan Gibson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 60 | – | ||
79 |
Zacher Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 54 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Blake Gibson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 45 | – | ||
81 |
Gus Eversman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tommy Christensen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Hunt
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
– |
Conor Ozog
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Peters
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Destry Newton
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Doug Schranck
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trace Curvey
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dustin Parsons
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | NS | – | – |