Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Sogar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Catherine Wagner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Erica Dittmer
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 16 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Kittle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marylyn Toledo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Skylar Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chelsea Miller
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | +4.4% | SB | |
8 |
Madisyn Cox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Romy Landeck
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Marissa Clapp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kierstin Thornhill
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Kelsey Tomlin
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Sarah Peterson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Schwabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Spin Beck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +5.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elise Weisert
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 600 | +6.3% | SB | |
18 |
Tori Eberwein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Chelsea Dunlap
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 582 | +4.5% | SB | |
20 |
Rosa Gentile
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andie Leenerts
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 580 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Mackenzie Leonard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 577 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 573 | +2.8% | SB | |
24 |
Taylor Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 555 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacey Hodan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 602 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Chelsie Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 591 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Sanchez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 574 | +0.0% | SB | |
28 |
Anna Linkenauger
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 574 | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Jaecey Parham
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 551 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Shelbi Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 550 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lilly Marrow
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 530 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Wagner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 694 | +4.9% | SB | |
2 |
Skylar Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 693 | – | ||
3 |
Grace Kittle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erica Dittmer
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 667 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Chelsea Miller
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 660 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Laura Sogar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
7 |
Madisyn Cox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 651 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Marylyn Toledo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 635 | +3.5% | SB | |
9 |
Romy Landeck
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 625 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Marissa Clapp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
11 |
Kelsey Tomlin
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 606 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Peterson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 601 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Schwabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
14 |
Spin Beck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 598 | +7.6% | SB | |
15 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 595 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Kierstin Thornhill
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 594 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 586 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Elise Weisert
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 581 | +5.2% | SB | |
19 |
Tori Eberwein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 573 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Chelsea Dunlap
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 568 | +3.7% | SB | |
22 |
Rosa Gentile
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andie Leenerts
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 563 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Mackenzie Leonard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 563 | – | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Sanchez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 561 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Jaecey Parham
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jacey Hodan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 558 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Shelbi Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 557 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Chelsie Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 550 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Anna Linkenauger
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 550 | -5.6% | ||
31 |
Lilly Marrow
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kaitlyn Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 545 | – | ||
33 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
34 |
Marcelle Morrison
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 540 | – | PB | |
35 |
Casey Schneider
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 537 | – | ||
36 |
Cassidy Lapp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 532 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Christine Regone
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 529 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Logan McGill
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 529 | +2.6% | SB | |
39 |
Lindsay Shabet
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
40 |
Amanda Wu
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 521 | +0.6% | SB | |
41 |
Sammi Bassman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 519 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Debbi Lawrence
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 514 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Amber Jenkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 511 | – | ||
44 |
Morgan Karetnick
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 502 | – | ||
45 |
Carmen Lindmoen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
46 |
Courtney Connelly
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 488 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Catie Morrow
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
48 |
Lauren Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 469 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jessica Shepard
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 468 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Kristen Stempak
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 467 | +5.9% | PB | |
51 |
Robyn Miller
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
51 |
Richelle Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 458 | +1.1% | SB | |
53 |
Remy Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 436 | +3.1% | SB | |
54 |
Ashley Boyles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
55 |
Sydney Hodges
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 426 | – | ||
56 |
Melanie McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 406 | +2.9% | SB | |
– |
Anna Ziverts
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Parker
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Onstott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Newman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |