Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Dwyer
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
McHale Whitehouse
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Makrides
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Olsen
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Travis Libsack
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 9 | ||
10 |
John Kinsey
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 7 | ||
11 |
Luca Seid
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Avery
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Peter Burtt
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Issac Estey
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Albin Werwaiss
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Manduca
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 293 | PB | |
18 |
Will Hadden
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 207 | PB | |
19 |
Peter Tirabassi
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 105 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 596 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 538 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 564 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Makrides
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 480 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Olsen
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Dwyer
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 452 | – | PB | |
8 |
McHale Whitehouse
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 380 | – | PB | |
9 |
Travis Libsack
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 432 | – | ||
10 |
Luca Seid
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 394 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 393 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Kinsey
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 300 | – | ||
13 |
Issac Estey
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 359 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Avery
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 265 | – | ||
15 |
Peter Burtt
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 257 | – | ||
16 |
Albin Werwaiss
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 197 | – | ||
17 |
Hobie Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 89 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Manduca
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 132 | – | ||
19 |
Jeff Soreide
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 68 | – | ||
20 |
Ross Hawks
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 48 | – | ||
21 |
Will Hadden
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 75 | – | ||
22 |
Peter Tirabassi
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 93 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Mccluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 20 | ||
2 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Violette
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 15 | ||
5 |
Kyle Crans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
Stephen Comeau
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Brian Dysart
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 12 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Mccluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 489 | ||
2 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 422 | PB | |
3 |
Gregory Violette
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 297 | ||
4 |
Kyle Crans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 390 | ||
5 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 347 | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Comeau
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 32 | ||
7 |
Brian Dysart
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 82 | ||
– |
Ben Farrell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Dominic D'Angelo
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 17 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 143 | PB | |
2 |
Dominic D'Angelo
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 28 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
– |
Alex Lewis
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – |