Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Brock Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Van Roekel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | ||
6 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | ||
8 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Germanis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Anthony Lordi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6.50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6.50 | – | PB | |
12 |
Youssef Hammoud
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Maciel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Yianni Thermos
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Scott Thiede
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Hunt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 687 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dennis Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
19 |
Pat Killian
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adam Carter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 660 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Battle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 659 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
ALEX HARDWICK
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 653 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Dustin Folio
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Schaffer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 639 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Maciel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 696 | ||
2 |
Adam Carter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 672 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brock Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Van Roekel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 705 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 692 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Lordi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Germanis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
11 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
12 |
Youssef Hammoud
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
13 |
Yianni Thermos
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 674 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Alex Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
15 |
Scott Thiede
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adam Carter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 667 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carlos Maciel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 667 | – | ||
18 |
Ricky Munch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
19 |
ALEX HARDWICK
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Pat Killian
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Hunt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 662 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sean Battle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Schaffer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 658 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Dustin Folio
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dennis Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
26 |
Colin Mulcahy
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 657 | – | ||
27 |
Sean Sullivan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Rich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 655 | +6.4% | PB | |
29 |
Cal Rohde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 653 | – | PB | |
30 |
Colin Schwartz
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
33 |
Adam Sjoholm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 648 | – | PB | |
34 |
Oliver Cavalcanti
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 647 | – | ||
35 |
Brian Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 647 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Mango
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
37 |
Austin Kowalsky
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 642 | +1.8% | SB | |
38 |
MP Salinas
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 642 | – | PB | |
38 |
Grant Goddard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
41 |
Evan Danz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
42 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 640 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Richard PETRELLA
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 638 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew BUERGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 637 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brian Rothschild
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ford Whitticar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
47 |
Tommy Steele
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 635 | – | ||
49 |
Phil Emerson
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 634 | – | ||
49 |
Trevor Doll
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
51 |
Drake Becksted
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tyler Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 633 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Dutton
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 633 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Cole Clark
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
55 |
Will Lawler
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Rosen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 625 | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
58 |
Peyton Bailey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
59 |
Austin Butt
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sean Rhinehart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
61 |
Steven Grune
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 621 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Bonus
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
62 |
William Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
62 |
Matt Kuhlik
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
65 |
Paul Garman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 619 | – | PB | |
67 |
Miles Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 619 | – | PB | |
68 |
Chris Weihs
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 618 | – | ||
69 |
Christopher Cannon
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 618 | +6.2% | PB | |
70 |
Austin Wood
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
71 |
Kevin Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
72 |
John McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
73 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
74 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Andrew Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 607 | – | ||
76 |
Matt Moessinger
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
77 |
Fred Crawford
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 604 | – | PB | |
78 |
Dylan Telford
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 602 | +3.1% | PB | |
79 |
C. J. Moritz
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 601 | +3.3% | PB | |
80 |
Tyler Lueck
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 600 | – | PB | |
81 |
Evan Owens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
81 |
Daniel Klotz
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
83 |
Anthony Termin
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 599 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jack Long
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 598 | – | PB | |
84 |
Evan Zheng
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
86 |
John Hilker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 598 | – | PB | |
87 |
Zac Paryzek
Tri-City Aquatic Club
|
Tri-City Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
88 |
Christopher Ratliff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
89 |
Rod Taskindoust
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
90 |
Nick Mion
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
91 |
Madison Hardimon
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 593 | – | PB | |
92 |
Chris Price
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
93 |
Erik Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 590 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
John Nunez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 587 | -0.9% | ||
95 |
Chase McHugh
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 587 | -0.4% | ||
95 |
Griffith Hiss
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 587 | – | ||
97 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
98 |
Addison Hebert
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 581 | – | PB | |
98 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 581 | – | ||
100 |
Zach Ligus
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 580 | +2.5% | PB | |
101 |
Bjorn Davis
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
102 |
Mike Young
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 578 | – | ||
103 |
Steve Long
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
104 |
Miles Blaney
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 576 | -0.9% | ||
105 |
Grant Minick
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
106 |
Brennan Gedney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
107 |
Andrew Mazen
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 574 | +2.6% | SB | |
108 |
David Pennenga
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
109 |
Eric Nasakaitis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
110 |
Frank Bozzi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 568 | – | ||
111 |
Matthew DeBlasio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 568 | – | PB | |
112 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 559 | +5.1% | PB | |
113 |
Christian Westermeier
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 554 | – | PB | |
114 |
Brian Woo
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
115 |
Chris Buzard
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 526 | – | ||
– |
KJ Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Curtis Ramsey
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – |