Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Maciel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 16 | PB | |
4 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Hunt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | PB | |
7 |
West Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Nappi
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Van Roekel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cal Rohde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jeffrey Williamson
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Lordi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yianni Thermos
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Matthew DeBlasio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 1 | +4.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew BUERGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 668 | +11.7% | PB | |
18 |
Will Lawler
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adam Sjoholm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 652 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dennis Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
21 |
Oliver Cavalcanti
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 642 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Mango
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Dutton
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Pollack
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 713 | – | ||
2 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Maciel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 680 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Hunt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 675 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
6 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
7 |
West Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 664 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew DeBlasio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 659 | +6.1% | SB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Williamson
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Lordi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cal Rohde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 655 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Van Roekel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Nappi
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 649 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yianni Thermos
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Mango
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adam Sjoholm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 646 | – | PB | |
19 |
Oliver Cavalcanti
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 644 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew BUERGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 641 | +10.5% | PB | |
21 |
Dennis Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Lawler
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Pollack
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Dutton
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 630 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Pat Killian
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
26 |
Devin X McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
27 |
Dustin Folio
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
28 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
ALEX HARDWICK
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 624 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Colin Mulcahy
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 622 | – | ||
31 |
Matt Kuhlik
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
32 |
Zac Paryzek
Tri-City Aquatic Club
|
Tri-City Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 618 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ian Silverman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
35 |
Scott Thiede
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Smiechowski
UNC Wilmington - Summer/Club
|
UNC Wilmington - Summer/Club | 616 | – | PB | |
37 |
John McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
38 |
Richard PETRELLA
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 615 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 615 | – | ||
40 |
Dylan Telford
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 614 | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 614 | – | ||
42 |
Grant Goddard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
43 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 612 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Long
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 611 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chris Weihs
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 610 | – | ||
46 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
47 |
Steve Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 608 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Will Stange
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
50 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 604 | +6.2% | PB | |
51 |
Pat Kilgallen
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 604 | +0.0% | PB | |
52 |
Paul Garman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 602 | – | PB | |
53 |
John Hilker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 601 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brandon Shields
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 600 | +1.7% | SB | |
55 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 598 | – | ||
56 |
Colin Fisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 598 | – | PB | |
57 |
James Robichaud
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sean Battle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 598 | +3.4% | PB | |
59 |
John Nunez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 596 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
John Germanis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
61 |
Brian Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
62 |
Brian Rothschild
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
63 |
Greg Romanov
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 592 | – | ||
64 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
65 |
Evan Kolovich
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
66 |
Dylan Swanepoel
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
67 |
Adam Carter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 590 | – | PB | |
68 |
Samuel Sherman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 589 | +2.6% | PB | |
69 |
Jeff Anderson
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 586 | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Richards
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 585 | – | ||
71 |
Matt Tankle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
72 |
Miles Blaney
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 584 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Fred Crawford
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 583 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alex Rosen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 582 | – | ||
75 |
Chris Price
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
76 |
Brett Borgognone
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
77 |
Thomas Colket
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ford Whitticar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
79 |
Rod Taskindoust
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 578 | -1.1% | ||
80 |
Bohdan Martin
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
81 |
Spencer Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
82 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
83 |
Andrew Mazen
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 572 | +1.4% | SB | |
84 |
Tyler Lueck
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 571 | – | PB | |
85 |
Colin Schwartz
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
86 |
Matt DROHAN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
86 |
Andrew Gibson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
88 |
Austin Butt
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
89 |
Tommy Steele
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 568 | – | ||
90 |
Casey Powers
Colgate
|
Colgate | 566 | – | PB | |
91 |
Frank Bozzi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 565 | – | PB | |
92 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 559 | – | ||
93 |
David Erickson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 558 | – | ||
94 |
Cory Ornstein
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
95 |
Robert Resch
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
96 |
Austin Wood
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
97 |
Matthew Klotz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
98 |
Addison Hebert
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
99 |
Mike Young
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 548 | – | ||
100 |
James Frauen
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
101 |
Douglas McCord
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
102 |
MP Salinas
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 546 | – | PB | |
103 |
Brennan Gedney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
104 |
Madison Hardimon
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 540 | – | ||
105 |
Joshua Kiehl
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
106 |
David Pennenga
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 531 | – | ||
107 |
Kevin Stang
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
108 |
Kirk Czelewicz
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 515 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
KJ Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Speese
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |