Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2011 LE FAST Fall Breakout Meet
Completed
Nov 12, 2011
SCY
Firestone Natatorium, OH
LE FAST Fall Breakout Meet
Meet Dashboard
25 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
10-
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Imp
1
Mag-Pie Armstrong
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
15.97
–
PB
2
Gabbie Tianello
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
16.16
-0.6%
3
Madeline Dodson
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
16.42
–
PB
4
Grace Kerns
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
16.72
–
PB
5
Mary Mitchell
B3 Aquatics
B3 Aquatics
17.41
–
6
Emily Hansen
Swim United
Swim United
17.71
–
7
Emma Loguidice
Wooster Ohio YMCA
Wooster Ohio YMCA
18.04
–
8
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
18.21
-0.3%
9
Lainee Dattilio
Piranha Aquatics
Piranha Aquatics
18.55
–
10
Cami Imbler
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
18.69
–
PB
11
Colleen Bungard
Piranha Aquatics
Piranha Aquatics
19.08
–
12
Margaux Miller
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
19.27
–
13
Josie Ross
B3 Aquatics
B3 Aquatics
19.48
–
14
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
19.72
+1.7%
PB
15
Frankie Bruening
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
19.89
–
16
Lilly Oldham
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
19.96
–
17
Kathryn Coughlin
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
20.24
–
18
Elisabeth Oblisk-McCullen
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
20.48
–
PB
19
Linzy Malcolm
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
21.51
–
19
Maddy McFarlin
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
21.51
–
PB
21
Alexandria Solomon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
21.59
–
22
Lucy Stiller
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
23.38
–
22
Julia Scott
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
23.38
–
24
River Reynolds
B3 Aquatics
B3 Aquatics
23.39
–
25
Bella Evanko
Perry Aquatic Club
Perry Aquatic Club
25.73
–
26
Taylor Yates
Swim United
Swim United
25.84
+0.4%
PB
27
Diana Stiller Stiller
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
31.69
–
28
Kristina Bridgman
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
55.71
–
–
Lena Leland
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women (10-)
2
100 Free Men (10-)
3
50 Free Women (8-)
4
50 Free Men (8-)
5
50 Back Women (10-)
6
50 Back Men (10-)
7
25 Breast Women (10-)
8
25 Breast Men (10-)
9
25 Back Women
10
25 Back Men
11
25 Fly Women (10-)
12
25 Fly Men (10-)
13
25 Free Women (8-)
14
25 Free Men (8-)
15
50 Breast Women (10-)
16
50 Breast Men (10-)
17
100 Back Women (10-)
18
100 Back Men (10-)
19
25 Breast Women (8-)
20
25 Breast Men (8-)
21
25 Free Women (10-)
22
25 Free Men (10-)
23
25 Fly Women (8-)
24
25 Fly Men (8-)
25
100 IM Women (10-)
26
100 IM Men (10-)
27
100 Free Relay Women
28
100 Free Relay Men
29
50 Free Women (15 - 16, 13 - 14)
30
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
31
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
32
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
33
100 Fly Women
34
100 Fly Men
35
50 Breast Women (15 - 16, 13 - 14)
36
50 Breast Men (13 - 14)
37
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
38
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
39
100 Back Women (15 - 16, 13 - 14)
40
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
41
50 Fly Women (13 - 14)
42
50 Fly Men (13 - 14)
43
200 IM Women
44
200 IM Men
45
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Free Women
48
200 Free Men
49
50 Back Women (15 - 16, 13 - 14)
50
50 Back Men (13 - 14)
51
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
52
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
53
100 Free Women (15 - 16, 13 - 14)
54
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
55
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
56
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
57
200 Free Relay Women
58
200 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving