Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Crabtree
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kody Moffatt
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.0% | SB | |
3 |
Tomo Kelly
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 16 | +6.3% | SB | |
4 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Ribal
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Geoff Jameson
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Macklin Groot
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 12 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Gregory Jelsma
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Milo Filip
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club
|
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Aviotti
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Park
San Diego Elite Swimming
|
San Diego Elite Swimming | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Linker
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
John Bixler
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Garrett McKeown
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Schmid
San Diego Elite Swimming
|
San Diego Elite Swimming | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Switzer
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Crabtree
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 751 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Geoff Jameson
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 655 | +5.9% | SB | |
3 |
Anthony Ribal
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 630 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kody Moffatt
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Tomo Kelly
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 597 | +4.8% | SB | |
6 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 682 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Macklin Groot
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 568 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Gregory Jelsma
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 583 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Park
San Diego Elite Swimming
|
San Diego Elite Swimming | 616 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Milo Filip
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club
|
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club | 506 | – | ||
11 |
Garrett McKeown
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Bixler
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Aviotti
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 497 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Linker
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 555 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Ershov
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 553 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Schmid
San Diego Elite Swimming
|
San Diego Elite Swimming | 536 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Switzer
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 454 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Zamora
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Cain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Yang
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 437 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Uly Jimenez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alan Rogers
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 415 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Nathan Bailey
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 430 | – | ||
24 |
Wesley Whittlesey
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 497 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jorge Jimenez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Matt Gonzales
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 419 | – | ||
27 |
Evan Townsend
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | 418 | +3.0% | SB | |
28 |
Jake Frese
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 465 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jason Ornelas
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 379 | +3.4% | SB | |
30 |
Kevin Jung
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 452 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Collin Eastin
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 444 | -4.7% | ||
32 |
Travis Rogers
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 443 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Anders Ohrstrom
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 441 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Cooper Wood
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 359 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Curtin
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 418 | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Nick Hiatt
Palomar Family YMCA
|
Palomar Family YMCA | 333 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Moore
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 396 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Kevin Luong
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 283 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Charles Collins
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 287 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Putnam Browne
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 299 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kris Collins
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 350 | -6.8% | ||
42 |
Jose Garcia
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 334 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Jonathan Milgram
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 263 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Derek Yen
San Diego Elite Swimming
|
San Diego Elite Swimming | 305 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
James Papadopoulos
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 142 | -6.5% |