Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dennis Lai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Colin Orlowski
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mark Hermreck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Conor Flannery
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nye Lott
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Stevens
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Stephen Giannella
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Karl Treichel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emile Kuyl
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Goodspeed
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Chuang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Pastel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jeremy Uniszkiewicz
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Jimmy McColgan
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Stephen Kuster
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Liam Young
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Simon Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Bedard
Hampshire Hills Seawolves
|
Hampshire Hills Seawolves | – | – | ||
24 |
Tomos Williams
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Tony Wachnik
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Jonathan Lin
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sid Horton
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
David Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Billy Fullerton
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Benito DeLeon
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | – | – | ||
31 |
Norman Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | – | – | ||
32 |
Graham Blair
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Joshua Aurdos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Christian Dixon
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Kevin Posner
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | +2.1% | SB | |
36 |
Bohyun Nam
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Ross Lippe
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | – | – | ||
– |
John Jeang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Yook
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sawyer Hazel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Bidwell
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anirwin Sridhar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Javelosa
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devi Ylli
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Weeren
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Mosier
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | NS | – | – |