Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 32 | +0.2% | SB | ||
2 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | JRS | 28 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kaideng Zhao
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 27 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Jack Sheehan
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 26 | – | |||
5 |
Stephen Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 25 | +3.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Peter Roca
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 24 | +1.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Ares Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 23 | +2.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 22 | +8.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Collin Meadows
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Grenier
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
PJ Utrera Otero
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Chris De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 13 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Sarmiento
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 12 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Thomas Fanjul
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 9 | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Diego Villalonga
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 7 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Daniel Gertsik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Luca Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Axel Torres Torres
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jesus Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 566 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 543 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Felipe Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Guillermo Reboredo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 510 | – | ||
29 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 496 | – | ||
30 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 495 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Armbrister
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 495 | +6.3% | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Park
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 398 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 855 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 824 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaideng Zhao
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 867 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Sheehan
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
5 |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 768 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 679 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Roca
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ares Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 709 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 660 | +8.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Grenier
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 680 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
PJ Utrera Otero
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Collin Meadows
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 628 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Marco Cancio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 628 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 673 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Chris De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 670 | +5.2% | SB | |
17 |
Juan Sarmiento
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Fanjul
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 616 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 652 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Diego Villalonga
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 643 | -5.3% | ||
21 |
Luca Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 575 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 628 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Gertsik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
25 |
Josh Barreto
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 623 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 622 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 615 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 612 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Axel Torres Torres
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 554 | +3.3% | SB | |
30 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 549 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jesus Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 546 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
David Santiago
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 472 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Martins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | – | ||
34 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 504 | – | ||
35 |
Felipe Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 511 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Ethan Armbrister
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 500 | +6.5% | PB | |
37 |
Guillermo Reboredo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 507 | – | ||
38 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 454 | – | ||
39 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 454 | +4.2% | SB | |
40 |
Aiden Park
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 411 | – | ||
41 |
Karvin Ortiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 355 | +5.1% | SB | |
– |
Luis Blanca
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Ernesto Medina
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – |