Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamarr Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +2.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Maximiliano Paccot
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Filippo SALA
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | |||
6 |
Army Pal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Dilanka Bandisaththamge
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Elias Segovia Segovia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | -2.7% | |||
9 |
Ethan Udagawa
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 2 | +6.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Lleyton Jobin
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 1 | – | |||
11 |
Guillermo Villalba
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | |||
– |
Patrick O'Donnell
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Freddy Rosenthal
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | ||
2 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Tedhams
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics | 6 | +4.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Christian Jerome
USAM
|
USAM | 5 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Ethan Persten
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | FGSC | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
10 |
Matt Corr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Ruiz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | |||
2 |
Luke Reid
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +3.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Jonathan Li
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | AGC | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Luis Felipe Quingatuna
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | FAST | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Joaquin Gomez-Liendo
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 6 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Michael Barber
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | AGC | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Luis Escobar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.7% | |||
– |
Maxime Martini
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | |||
– |
Rafael Naranjo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |