Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Hernandez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Rafaela Santo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luci Gutierrez
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Layne Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alena Holtz Minarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alejandra Gil-Restrepo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Shayla Zulcic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +5.7% | SB | |
8 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Pilar Duranti
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josie Foster
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Rylin Banta
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | AGC | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ellison Charette
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Reis
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Angelina MacLeod
USAM
|
USAM | 7 | – | |||
5 |
Jemma Baldwin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | AGC | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bree Silva
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Izzie Nassa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 4 | – | |||
8 |
Carlotta Montesino
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 3 | – | |||
9 |
Ornella Giuliano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | |||
10 |
Erin Reid
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gia Euseppi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | AGC | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lexie Lucchese
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | AGC | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Weeks
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | FGSC | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Tedhams
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Varvara Dmitrova
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | |||
6 |
Kamdyn Leute
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 5 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Matilda Ramthun
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | AGC | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Muschiana
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics | 3 | -2.4% |