Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Leif Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ambrus Barcsak
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Rzezwicki
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nikita Efimov
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Lotano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 631 | – | |||
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 611 | – | |||
3 |
Leif Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 610 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 608 | +1.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Mason Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 607 | -1.3% | |||
6 |
Gabriel Rzezwicki
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 600 | +3.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Nikita Efimov
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 592 | – | |||
8 |
Ambrus Barcsak
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 592 | – | |||
9 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 589 | -2.7% | |||
10 |
Daniel Lotano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 584 | +1.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 579 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kaheem Lozer
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 560 | – | |||
14 |
Jordy Groters
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 554 | – | |||
15 |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 552 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Luis Salazar
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 551 | +2.1% | SB | ||
17 |
Marcelo Mansur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | -1.8% | |||
18 |
Wisthon Rendon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 544 | +1.3% | SB | ||
19 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 534 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 531 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Michael Baltodano
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 523 | -0.8% | |||
23 |
Alex Marquez
Club Seminole
|
Club Seminole | 514 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 507 | -8.2% | |||
25 |
Zachary Jackson-Blaine
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | FGSC | 502 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Marco Cancio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | -1.5% | |||
28 |
Ali Alawi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 497 | – | |||
29 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 481 | -2.2% | |||
30 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 476 | -1.1% | |||
31 |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Josue Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 467 | -2.8% | |||
33 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 466 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 462 | -0.3% | |||
35 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 458 | -3.1% | |||
36 |
Logan Gonzalez
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 429 | 0.0% | |||
38 |
Collin Meadows
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 429 | +4.6% | PB | ||
39 |
Dylan Rodriguez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 421 | -5.5% | |||
40 |
Kian Saffari
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 410 | -1.3% | |||
41 |
David Moreno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 408 | – | |||
42 |
Giancarlo Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 402 | +3.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Dylan Bardelas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 340 | -5.7% | |||
44 |
Ben Levine
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 332 | +0.4% | SB | ||
45 |
Charles Wingold
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 328 | – | |||
46 |
Jamie Briggs
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 309 | +2.2% | PB | ||
– |
Kalou Aimable
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Gossmann
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – |