Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Hanson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ilse Adame
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Harmon
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Adauto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Camryn Toney
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
SJ Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Donovan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Diana Dunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Elle Boyd
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 1 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 797 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 783 | – | PB | |
3 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 781 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Hanson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ilse Adame
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 764 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Ashley Harmon
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 743 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Adauto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 741 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
Diana Dunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 844 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Camryn Toney
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 724 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 721 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Elle Boyd
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 823 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Donovan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 701 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
SJ Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 696 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Hannah Rowley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 695 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Leah Alexander
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 694 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Lasky
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Wilcox
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 683 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Alexandra Brosvik
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
22 |
Airam Oliva-Aun
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 680 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Brumfield
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 676 | – | ||
24 |
Lainey Vaughn
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Zoe Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
27 |
Kiley Vandevier
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 656 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 634 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hope Jestes
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 738 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Victoria Sananikone
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 626 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Karigan Stanley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 624 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Bailey Abouk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 616 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Aley Shimel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
34 |
Renee Jacops
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 722 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Chesca Rusca
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 608 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Carolyn Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 606 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Hannah Mayo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
38 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 579 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Sophie Wilcox
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 572 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Kristen Ramirez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
41 |
Anika Buhr
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 653 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Morgan Krepp
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 542 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Nikko Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |