Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Labonge
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Hannah Martin
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 17 | -6.1% | ||
3 |
Emily Pfeiffer
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Sarratt
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 15 | -5.6% | ||
5 |
Allison Krasnov
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Sawyer
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Lees
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Keira McCullough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Courtlyn Fields
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
1 |
Annabelle Kayye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Price
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Savannah Sauls
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Emily Carr
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nicole Powell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Haylie Moore
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aya Nance
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Shelly Heim
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Katelyn Steadman
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Goho
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Elise Wolff
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brina Robertson
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 5 | – | ||
1 |
Nina Aragon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryann Reid
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Corrine Enriquez
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caitlin Cockcroft
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Celia Wolff
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Stacey
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Savannah Johnson
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Goers
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Heidi Mickunas
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Amanda Tomasko
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Amanda Clark
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | -4.1% | ||
1 |
Logan Walser
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Elise Costa
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marina Moore
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brit Parker
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Van Ryen
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Holly Small
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Corry Eason
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Pennington
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sophia Woody
Mars Hill College Swim Team
|
Mars Hill College Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Kohake
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Jones
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 12 | – | ||
1 |
Jackie Fischetti
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Busick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlin Brown
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Hartis
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Allie Pickels
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cece Roddey
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Josie Fanelli
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Eliza Gesse
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Janie Inscore
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maddie Rountree
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hope Warner
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zoe Durland
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Boone
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Arianna Gernhard
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Savannah Brock
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Allyson Jaynes
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Riley Watkins
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +4.8% | PB | |
1 |
Emmy Wisz
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Ross
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nina Redick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Eggers
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brynn McKinney
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Christina Lotfy
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Caverly
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Emilie Fairman
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Perrone
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Coppedge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
1 |
Sara Reynolds
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sadler Gwynn
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kaylee Greene
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Zoe Haas
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Woolard
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 14 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Maddie McGuinness
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Eberenz
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Hastings
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Whitman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
1 |
Elizabeth Forst
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Deronja
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Marie Harding
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 16 | – | ||
1 |
Maya Woody
Mars Hill College Swim Team
|
Mars Hill College Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 17 | -7.7% | ||
3 |
Caroline Cox
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Ritter
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Casey Cox
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 14 | – | ||
– |
Ellie Russin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Roberts
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Grace Frank
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | NS | – | – |