Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Braunecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Wessell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Melissa Melnick
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Shelby Duessel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 15 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emmie Eckert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Fischer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate Mullen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rebecca Corzine
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Brady
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 5 | +8.9% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Heisserer
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Lexi Peery
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 3 | +5.5% | SB | |
15 |
Sophia Marusic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +7.8% | PB | |
17 |
Alyssa Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Claire Kirchhoefer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Barrett
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Danielle Bickel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Autumn Garvey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Colleen Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Catherine Barnard
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jenny Rempert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kourtney Bayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jillian Behrens
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Peyton Moore
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +9.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kelly Morgan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Bias
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -4.5% | ||
31 |
Marisa Giandinoto
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sammy Bale
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +8.0% | PB | |
33 |
Bailey Grinter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Juliana Geiser
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +6.3% | PB | |
35 |
Kendall Hansen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Gina Gherardini
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +7.4% | PB | |
37 |
Katie Jackson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +6.4% | PB | |
38 |
Anna Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Adank
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | – | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Sophia Garland
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Roth
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Payton Jobe
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Chloe Wright
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Gabrielle Nickel
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +10.7% | SB | |
44 |
Carlye Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Emma Riordan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Madelyn Beahan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Emily Paridy
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
De'Monica Mims
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +10.8% | PB | |
50 |
Katherine Gelfand
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +4.6% | PB | |
50 |
Isabel Schofield
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +11.0% | PB | |
52 |
Lyndsey Kalessa
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +6.8% | PB | |
53 |
Kristen Jacobs
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
54 |
Lizzie Johnson
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +6.6% | PB | |
55 |
Kaitlin Terschak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Sarah Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +1.0% | SB | |
57 |
Claire Barnard
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
58 |
Elizabeth Baker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.2% | PB | |
59 |
Stephanie Waters
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +13.2% | PB | |
60 |
April Stiers
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Dani Skor
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.9% | PB | |
61 |
Mykenzee Munaco
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
63 |
Claire Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Jessica Collins
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +7.2% | SB | |
65 |
Morgan Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Emily Gearhart
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
67 |
Amanda Lopatin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
68 |
Elena Coleman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
69 |
Felicity Tso
Bridgeton Swim Club
|
Bridgeton Swim Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
70 |
Lauren Young
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
71 |
Emma Winningham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
72 |
Kelsey Pfeil
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
73 |
Taryn Johnson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
74 |
Katie Truber
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Jordan Williamson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +11.0% | PB | |
76 |
Ashley Coe
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Marie Bachman
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
– |
Theresa Truong
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sha Dickson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evie Mauze
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Wright
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon McFarland
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackie Merkel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harley Crawshaw
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Young
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claudia Vazquez
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessie Le
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Celia Parsons
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elaina Grimm
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |