Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Wessell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kelley Tackett
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Sarah Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Melissa Melnick
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Ollie Nanneman
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Margaret Fries
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Gramlich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Fischer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Bias
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Corzine
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Anna Willcoxon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Shelby Duessel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Juliana Geiser
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lexi Peery
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kelly Morgan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jessi Nichols
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
20 |
Jenny Rempert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Mia Thompson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Charlee Thompson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Danielle Bickel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +6.2% | SB | |
24 |
Kendall Hansen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Marusic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
26 |
Maddie Heutel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Autumn Garvey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Emma Riordan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Gina Gherardini
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
30 |
Catherine Barnard
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Amanda Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Shannon McFarland
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +12.8% | PB | |
33 |
Maddie Lane
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Madison Heisserer
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | – | -10.2% | ||
35 |
Gabby Krimmel
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
36 |
Chloe Wright
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Garland
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Mykenzee Munaco
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Alex Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Claire Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
41 |
Lizzie Johnson
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Jessie Squellati
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Carlie Manczuk
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Payton Jobe
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Bailey Grinter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -5.5% | ||
46 |
Bridgett Bayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Carlye Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Jillian Behrens
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
49 |
Sydney Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Sammy Bale
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kristen Jacobs
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Katie Richmond
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Maegan DeNardo
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
54 |
Anna Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Katie Jackson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
56 |
Mikayla Jacob
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
De'Monica Mims
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
58 |
Katherine Gelfand
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
59 |
Morgan Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Marisa Giandinoto
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
61 |
April Stiers
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -4.5% | ||
62 |
Amanda Lopatin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Elizabeth Baker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Lizzie Wolfgram
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Elizabeth Barrett
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -5.6% | ||
66 |
Annie Zavertnik
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jessica Collins
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Ashley Coe
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
69 |
Annika Hofer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Claire Barnard
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Katelyn Fromm
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
72 |
Emma Teson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Felicity Tso
Bridgeton Swim Club
|
Bridgeton Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Lauren Young
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Marie Bachman
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kelsey Pfeil
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brenna Eales
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Wright
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raquel Porporis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evie Mauze
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackie Merkel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harley Crawshaw
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elaina Grimm
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessie Le
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sha Dickson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |