Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Campbell McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | WIN JRS | 28 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 27 | +11.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 26 | +2.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | WIN JRS | 25 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | WIN JRS | 24 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 23 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Trenten Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 22 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Diggory Dillingham
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nay Oliveira
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 17 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Andrew Coombs
KING
|
KING | 16 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Liam Campbell
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Bricca
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 12 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathan Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Stahl
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ayden Tan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alvin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Bob Frazer
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Paul Gelinas
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Kerns
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Charles Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 846 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 774 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Dylan Huelskamp
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 771 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Joshua Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 774 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Tenzin Wangpo
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 851 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Tanner Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 781 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Matthew Audette
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 770 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 870 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 941 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 890 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Campbell McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 911 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 860 | +10.0% | SB | |
5 |
Trenten Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 846 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 849 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 839 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 839 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Nay Oliveira
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 829 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 826 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Andrew Coombs
KING
|
KING | 915 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Ben Bricca
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 814 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Diggory Dillingham
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 808 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Nate Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 831 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Liam Campbell
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 801 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 799 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Paul Gelinas
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 786 | – | PB | |
18 |
Charles Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 780 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Nathan Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 808 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Ryan Stahl
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 778 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Alvin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 774 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Brendan Kerns
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 769 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kjell Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 860 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ayden Tan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 770 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Bob Frazer
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 797 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Dylan Huelskamp
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 763 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Zach Hur
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 760 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Joshua Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 764 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 759 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 914 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Tanner Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 791 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Matthew Audette
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 788 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 755 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Tenzin Wangpo
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 847 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 748 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Micah Moore
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 771 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Austin Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 738 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Julian Hernandez
Legacy Aquatics
|
Legacy Aquatics | 742 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Owen Walsh
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 770 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Skarda
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 740 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Connor Brown
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 730 | – | ||
42 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 728 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 760 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kyle Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | PB | |
45 |
Adam Li
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 815 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Cam Aaselund
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 725 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Shaw Nishizawa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Danny Rinchiuso
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 750 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 720 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Wes Mank
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 809 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 718 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Caleb Brewer
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 745 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Diego Hodge
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 743 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Colin Carmichael
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 713 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Josh Olson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 707 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Aaron Klym
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 710 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 737 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Kai Hayashida
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 706 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Quintin Cummings
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 788 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Aaron Goswitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 727 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Ethan Chen
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 698 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Dylan Carr
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 697 | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
Chip Swarner
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 697 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Lincoln Hoffmann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 846 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 695 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 722 | +2.9% | SB | |
68 |
Matthew So
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 782 | +0.0% | PB | |
69 |
Ari Kaufman
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 692 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Cam Blevins-Mohr
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 719 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 690 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Robert Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
73 |
Owen Gerking
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 717 | +1.8% | PB | |
74 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 683 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
George or Zhorzh Zelenkov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 685 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Andrew Sieglock
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 678 | -2.8% | ||
77 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 677 | -3.1% | ||
78 |
Michael Strigul
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 679 | -2.8% | ||
80 |
Julius Tuguinay
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 677 | +0.3% | PB | |
81 |
Kai Aus
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 675 | +1.5% | PB | |
82 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 672 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Terry Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 760 | +0.9% | PB | |
84 |
Garrett Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 667 | -1.5% | ||
85 |
Parker Muench
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 753 | -1.0% | ||
86 |
Cole Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
86 |
Nathan Headon-Weeks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 663 | -0.7% | ||
88 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 688 | -0.8% | ||
88 |
Jacob Schubert
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 688 | -0.2% | ||
90 |
Bayden Todd
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 748 | +5.3% | PB | |
91 |
Luke Molitor
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 686 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Richard Yang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 742 | +0.9% | PB | |
93 |
Owen Stauffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 908 | +1.3% | PB | |
94 |
Samuel Draeger
KING
|
KING | 645 | +1.4% | PB | |
95 |
Daniel Strohmeyer
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 637 | -1.3% | ||
95 |
Henry Cannon
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
97 |
Vincent Wilson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 641 | -1.2% | ||
98 |
Charlie Cancelmo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 898 | -0.7% | ||
99 |
Carsten Hicks
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 635 | -5.6% | ||
100 |
Vyron Domingo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 726 | +1.3% | PB | |
101 |
Heston Grant
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 664 | -1.1% | ||
102 |
Luke Slankard
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 784 | +1.1% | PB | |
103 |
Aden McDonald
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 627 | +1.1% | PB | |
104 |
Evan Escobar
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 626 | -1.6% | ||
105 |
Isaac Yeung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 883 | +2.8% | PB | |
105 |
Mason Bowyoung
Legacy Aquatics
|
Legacy Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
107 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
107 |
Joseph Killpack
Cody Kountry Aquatic Team
|
Cody Kountry Aquatic Team | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
109 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 625 | -1.4% | ||
110 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 653 | +4.1% | PB | |
110 |
Owen Senske
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 653 | -0.7% | ||
112 |
Daniel Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 651 | +2.2% | PB | |
113 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 621 | -1.5% | ||
114 |
Hunter Hobbs
KING
|
KING | 600 | -3.8% | ||
115 |
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 604 | +0.0% | PB | |
116 |
Holden Short
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 627 | -2.3% | ||
117 |
David Romashenko
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 686 | -2.2% | ||
118 |
Ethan Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 624 | +4.2% | PB | |
119 |
Preston Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 623 | -0.2% | ||
120 |
David Kim
KING
|
KING | 614 | +0.3% | PB | |
121 |
Cade Kidani
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 673 | -2.1% | ||
121 |
Gavin Kitchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 585 | +5.1% | PB | |
123 |
Leo Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 580 | -0.8% | ||
124 |
Kenji Kasubuchi
Legacy Aquatics
|
Legacy Aquatics | 727 | -4.0% | ||
125 |
Colt Stoecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
126 |
Andrew Cao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 663 | -0.4% | ||
127 |
Alex nemirovsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
128 |
Grant Huston
Harbor Aquatics
|
Harbor Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
129 |
Conner Skiff
KING
|
KING | 562 | -0.9% | ||
130 |
Esteban empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 584 | -0.9% | ||
131 |
Jarrod Coy
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 640 | -4.1% | ||
132 |
Theo Putt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 699 | -0.7% | ||
133 |
Anthony Sampson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 574 | +0.5% | PB | |
134 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 691 | -6.1% | ||
135 |
Evan curran
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 566 | +0.1% | PB | |
136 |
Evan Wold
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
137 |
Parker Dangleis
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 520 | +3.4% | PB | |
138 |
Amos Crafts
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 518 | -3.4% | ||
139 |
Aaron Bell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 596 | -7.0% | ||
140 |
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 511 | -3.4% | ||
141 |
Ian Xia
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 533 | -1.0% | ||
142 |
Andrew Sandberg
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 425 | -0.3% | ||
143 |
Jason Geddes
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 416 | -4.7% | ||
144 |
Ben Hammers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 258 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Murphy
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Pham
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Dang
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ulee Klebeck
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Eubanks
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tolu Young
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |