Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bellard
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 32 | +2.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Mila Nikanorov
HRA
|
HRA | JRS | 28 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Downey
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 27 | +1.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Malia Rausch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 26 | +3.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Ellie Kayser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 25 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Danielle Gleason
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 24 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Lelia Symington
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 23 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Morgan Cady
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 22 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Amelie Ogilby
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 20 | +0.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Julia Tuinman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | +2.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Annabelle Balazer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 16 | +1.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Aoife Harkin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 15 | +1.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Audrey Pickles
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Ridley Hagerman
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 13 | +3.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Cera Mallory
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 12 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Ava Elliott
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% | |||
17 |
Kai Flanagan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Sydney Ho
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Lauren Richards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Paige Reilly
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 5 | +3.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Addyson Tucker
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 4 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Teddy Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Katherine Anticev
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 2 | +2.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Kathryn Bennett Jones
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 1 | +0.3% | SB | ||
25 |
Emily Sheldon
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Tally Riddle
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Jillian Kinnard
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Sophia Shaul
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Myra Wherry
North Jeffco Swim Team
|
North Jeffco Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Leila Nasrallah
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Kaylie Gibbs
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Shayla Zulcic
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Juliette Daigneault
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | |||
34 |
Viri Henikman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Jaida Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Ezmee Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Abby Raclaw
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -0.5% | |||
38 |
Mia Briant
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Genevieve Franklin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
40 |
Annabella Marthaler
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Mya Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Sydney Marinello
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -0.6% | |||
43 |
Reagan Uhlik
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -0.3% | |||
44 |
Haley Ross
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +2.5% | SB | ||
45 |
Ayanna Thompson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | -3.0% | |||
46 |
Gretchen Lane
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Kyla Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
48 |
Abigail Wood
HRA
|
HRA | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Victoria Core
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | – | -0.6% | |||
50 |
Sophie Porter
HRA
|
HRA | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
51 |
Clara Pailer
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Sydney Prentice
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
54 |
Lexi Stramel
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | -0.1% | |||
55 |
Myra Streit
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Eveline Grannis
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
57 |
Bethany Slivka
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
58 |
Brionna Thomas
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | |||
59 |
Gracie Sheldon
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -1.4% | |||
60 |
Audrey Bradley
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
61 |
Desiree Blute
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | -1.1% | |||
62 |
Katie Skarbek
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -0.8% | |||
63 |
Coco Riding
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
64 |
Gabi Fish
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +2.7% | SB | ||
65 |
Eloise Emig
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
66 |
Aspen Fisher
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
67 |
Zoe Suhajda
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | |||
68 |
Reagan Hoefer
North Jeffco Swim Team
|
North Jeffco Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Matilda Nethery
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | – | -2.3% | |||
70 |
Kailei Lapp Harvey
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | -1.0% | |||
71 |
Ashlyn Mathes
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | – | +3.2% | SB | ||
72 |
Adia Peterson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
73 |
Lucy Porter
HRA
|
HRA | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
74 |
Elena Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | -1.5% | |||
75 |
Bella Schultz
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club
|
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | |||
76 |
Liliana Hineman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -5.3% | |||
77 |
Jackie Auerbach
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +5.5% | SB |