Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Hick
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 32 | +0.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | WIN JRS | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Sheyda
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | WIN JRS | 27 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | JRS | 26 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Pannell
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 25 | +5.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Alex Stewart
Skyline Swim Club
|
Skyline Swim Club | 22 | +4.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 20 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Kevin Yum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 17 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Ralph Fiscus
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Karsten Eichler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | -0.8% | |||
14 |
Gherman Prudnikau
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 13 | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 12 | +2.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Ian Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 7 | +1.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Jes Day
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Aneirin Hanan
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 5 | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Aleinikovas
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
23 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Luke Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Devin Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Ryan Meek
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Cody Scifres
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Andrew Repp
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Sam Campbell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | -0.4% | |||
31 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | |||
32 |
Ethan Mindlin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
John Ivnik
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Carter Lavold
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Christopher Gregg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Henry Stockton
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | – | -0.5% | |||
37 |
Miles Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Vlad Kazakin
HRA
|
HRA | – | -0.1% | |||
39 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Briscoe Beaton
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | – | -1.3% | |||
41 |
Gavin Willyerd
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Henry Lyons
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Ashton Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
46 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | -0.2% | |||
47 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Maddox Hammonds
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | -0.4% | |||
49 |
Nate Moir
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Jude Cordova
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club
|
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
51 |
Micah Spector
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
52 |
Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
53 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Ryan Zamora
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Tate Robertson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +3.3% | PB | ||
57 |
Pierce McShane
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club
|
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | |||
58 |
Spencer Carter
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Knut Robinson
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | – | -3.2% | |||
60 |
Davis Miller
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | |||
61 |
Hudson Martz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
62 |
Zachary Cantorna
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | – | -0.8% | |||
63 |
Jaime Taylor
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
64 |
Derek Hall
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
65 |
Aidan Bailey
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | -1.4% | |||
66 |
Will Haby
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -0.3% | |||
67 |
Ethan Adams
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Isaac Eilmes
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | – | -1.9% | |||
69 |
Treyvn Krauss
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
70 |
Van Haney
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Lucas Motley
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
72 |
Sam Petersen
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
73 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
74 |
Grady Whitson
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | +1.5% | SB | ||
75 |
Roman Rodriguez
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | -0.1% | |||
76 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
77 |
Seth Neider
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
78 |
Luke Biddle
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | -0.2% | |||
79 |
Easton Mousser
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | -3.5% | |||
80 |
Ben Witmer
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -0.2% | |||
81 |
Ethan Bangerter
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
82 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | SB | ||
83 |
Chandler Eyre
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | |||
84 |
Markus Crawford
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
85 |
Gavin Logan
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | -1.9% | |||
86 |
Austin Jones
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
87 |
Tyler Huey
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
88 |
Jack Bakke
HRA
|
HRA | – | -0.5% | |||
89 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -1.1% | |||
90 |
Mason Hemmert
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
91 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | |||
92 |
Brahman Davis
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
93 |
Hudson Ambrogi
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club
|
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
94 |
River Hawkins
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -1.3% | |||
95 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
96 |
Loden Ewers
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | ||
97 |
Corbin Lawes
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | -1.1% | |||
98 |
Tyler Sinsabaugh
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | – | -0.3% | |||
99 |
William Jones
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
100 |
Joel Silver
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -2.2% | |||
101 |
Alex King
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | -2.8% | |||
102 |
Caleb Wurtz
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -1.7% | |||
103 |
Zander de Jager
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | -3.3% | |||
104 |
Aeddan Winter
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | |||
105 |
Grady Garbarino
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
– |
Nash Hale
Skyline Swim Club
|
Skyline Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Phillip Zhavoronkov
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – |