Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Remy Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Kristalyn McAfee
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alec Marshman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Libby Linton
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Stone
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | ||
– |
Christina Adame
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina Prewit
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Angelina Wolfe
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Deneen Carter-Brooks
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4.50 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Madison Bush
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 4.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sierra Kudlicki
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Wong
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah McCafferty
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jozie Lowe
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | – | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Tiffany Conrad
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Christine Gozdalski
Brownsville Aquatics
|
Brownsville Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Rodriguez
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Valeria Gonzalez Au
Dorados
|
Dorados | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Andie Leenerts
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Paola Santos
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Walsh
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Beccah Sewell
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Izzy Trevino
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Shepard
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Abi Prewitt-Campbell
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Margaret Mercer
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Kasey Mucher
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Priscilla Moralez
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Blair Bartholomew
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Sam Pentico
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Monica Flores
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Lylybell Gaitan
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Adrienne Taylor
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Matchett
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Bonner
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Salazar
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Cleek
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sedera Zbranak
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Bishop
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Hunter Bishop
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Abraham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordyn Brechler
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Johnson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kaila Byerly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 0.50 | – | ||
8 |
Karina Sell
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 0.50 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Alcina Hung
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | – | – | ||
11 |
Jennifer Good
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Lety Sewell
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Sarah Bailey
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Asmis
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Natalie Hazlewood
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | ||
16 |
Emily Brockett
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Gomez
Brownsville Aquatics
|
Brownsville Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Marissa Brandner
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lily Nelms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Elisabeth Savannah Handy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Irina Spivey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Chalon Fulcher-Waller
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Krista Tromblee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Zavala
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Paulina Valenzuela
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Tati Lerma
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Miller
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | – | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
JT Gensler
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Starr
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | PB | |
– |
Taylor Lindley
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Wickland
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelica Mi Garcia Dorantes
Dorados
|
Dorados | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Jayde Walz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Rebecca Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Haley Stevenson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2.50 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Chinthana Thangavel
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 2.50 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Pandola
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Daniella Santos
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Albany Mcdonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Eileen Wang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Emma Pheulpin
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Lorena Marrtinez Sanchez
Dorados
|
Dorados | – | – | ||
14 |
Natenee Wallett
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Flores
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ally Calderhead
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | – | – | ||
17 |
Payten Maness
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Maria Jos Esteban Rodriguez
Dorados
|
Dorados | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Hulce
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Isabella McCafferty
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Gillian O'Malley
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Claudia Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Michele Pullen
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Caleigh McLeod
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | – | – | ||
25 |
Desirae Garcia
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Jimena Garcia Silva
Dorados
|
Dorados | – | – | ||
27 |
Bekah Heidema
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | ||
28 |
Eva Weimer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
29 |
Abby Johnston
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | – | +13.4% | PB | |
30 |
Gloria Martinez
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Graves
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abz Mullins
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bridgett Westra
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Zimmerman
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Wilcox
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Moet Seckler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Morgan Johnson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Wilcox
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Teniente Torres
Dorados
|
Dorados | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Flora Naylor
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Meagan Clark
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Stacey Johnson
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Julia Jergens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Caroline Downes
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Corrina Sullivan
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Athena Imperial
Brownsville Aquatics
|
Brownsville Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Canales
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Valerie Garcia Garza
Dorados
|
Dorados | – | – | ||
18 |
Emma Stevenson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Adriana Ames
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Finley
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Simmons
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Abby Garza
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Hannah Bradford
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Clea Garza
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
25 |
Viktoria Haide
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Partridge
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Misa Womack
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Cassandra Keating
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sammy Suelto
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Summer Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Kennedy Walsh
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Mary Doyal
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Katie Finnerty
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Emma Sipple
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Paige Jackson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +8.9% | PB | |
36 |
Koda Thompson
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Vivianne Schaffer
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Kayla Pelt
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | ||
39 |
Madison Donohue
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Mary McCafferty
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Grace Edge
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | – | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Drimmel
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Fernanda Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Haley Capps
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Jackie Martinez
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Abbey Nichols
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Wilson
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Rankin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Kaitlin Tromblee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Morris
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Halle Gordon
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anabelle Conde
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jodi Wong
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charli Becker
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ammarie Wallett
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Brittney McGowan
New Caney Aquatic Team
|
New Caney Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Isabelle Guerra
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Luisa Fernanda Ramon Bravo
Dorados
|
Dorados | – | – | ||
13 |
Sierra Moralez
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alison Tacderas
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kate Mitchell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Tanya Cook
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | – | – | ||
17 |
Laurel Sell
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Xin
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Croley
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Natalia Butler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Malia Velazquez
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | ||
22 |
Melanie Lizzotte
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jane Avery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Abby Stuart
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | – | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Sollohub
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | – | – | ||
26 |
Kaleigh Meza
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Anita Neaves
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Alyssa Milligan
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | – | +9.2% | PB | |
29 |
Niaya Ramirez
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | ||
30 |
Avery Martin
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Taylor Powell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Sydney Jensen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | ||
– |
Diana Fierro
Brownsville Aquatics
|
Brownsville Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anahid Carrasco Negrin
Dorados
|
Dorados | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Desirae Mangaoang
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Myers
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 7 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Anja Cronjaeger
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Caroline Myers
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Marcela Jaqu Treviño Valdez
Dorados
|
Dorados | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Lou Benwell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Nelson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Celeste Garza
Brownsville Aquatics
|
Brownsville Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cayla Won
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | – | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Funke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Anna Kate Benwell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Camila Loudermilk
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Annie Halm
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -5.1% | ||
14 |
Lilie Correa
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Baker
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | -7.2% | ||
16 |
Sophie Hulce
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Rollen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Bianca Weimer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -6.5% | ||
19 |
Camilla Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Victoria Gonzalez
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Rebekah Hodges
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Bella Paganin Newlands
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Evyenia Moumouris
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Ashley McMillin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Jasmine Ballard
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Mara Asmis
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Croley
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Lozano
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | -6.5% | ||
29 |
Natalie George
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Lili Bradford
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tracy Griltz
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savana Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bridget Tooley
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Juliet Harris
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kristen Wander
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Olivia Mazzei
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jamie Wander
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lili Coovrey
New Caney Aquatic Team
|
New Caney Aquatic Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Nicole Phillips
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
10 |
Alyssa Orozco
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Miya Abogador
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
12 |
Ella Cole
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Emma Bebarta
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Norwood
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Annette Nguyen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
16 |
Savannah Powell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Isabella Pfister
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
18 |
Tori Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Allexa Trankolova
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Aaliyah Young
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Brooke Morgan
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Babaian
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Ayssa Saenz
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Ashlynn Roberts
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddison Stanush
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 9 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Andrea Morton Salazar
Dorados
|
Dorados | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Haleigh Mabrito
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Gracie Doyal
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Hambric
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 4 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Libby Correa
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Salazar
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Catie Correa
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jevine Kong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
10 |
Patience Orms
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Analucia Ramon Bravo
Dorados
|
Dorados | – | – | ||
12 |
Trinity Kitchen
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Monica Duran Ledesma
Dorados
|
Dorados | – | – | ||
14 |
Christabel Martin
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | +16.6% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
16 |
Sophia Hickman-Chow
Bronc Aquatics
|
Bronc Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Aleah Saenz
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Autumn Matula
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Rachel McCafferty
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +16.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Austin
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | – | ||
21 |
Kaley Kisiah
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | – | +8.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nikki Fotoohi
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – |