Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Salazar
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 719 | -6.0% | ||
2 |
Alejandro Lopez Welti Ayala
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 586 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Brandon Powell
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Birdsong
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 581 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Nikolai Gaenzle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Li
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 516 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Noah Wilson
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 605 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Anthony Kang
San Diego Elite Swimming
|
San Diego Elite Swimming | 597 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Keith Evans
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 473 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Norbert Madero
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Diaz
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Townsend
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | 416 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
William Dong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 519 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Paul Hedlin
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 402 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Reo Yoo
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 480 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Dan Eidelson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 375 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Hultner
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 357 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Toby Fast
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 351 | +0.5% | PB | |
1 |
Dominick Wallace
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Montijo
Palomar Family YMCA
|
Palomar Family YMCA | 292 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Adam Barker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 376 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Iftimie
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 344 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Dain
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | 226 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Bilhorn
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 299 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Mathew Hong
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 299 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Kealan Harris
Peninsula Family YMCA Porpoises
|
Peninsula Family YMCA Porpoises | 201 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Omar Marquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 227 | – | ||
8 |
Minghao Gong
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 127 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Kim-Lozada
Unattached
|
Unattached | 118 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sean Webster
Peninsula Family YMCA Porpoises
|
Peninsula Family YMCA Porpoises | 108 | – | ||
11 |
Lucas Levieux
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 36 | -6.4% | ||
12 |
Leo Grippo
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Justin Wills
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Shriver
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – |