Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Chase
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 20 | +10.4% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Mawhinney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Janelle Holt
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sidney Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Arpin
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Totman
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Margot Chirayath
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Clarke
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 11 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mackenzie Treadwell
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zelda Clegg
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Beretich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Satterfield
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amaya Hughes
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabbi Bourgoin
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Corinne Wight
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Halley Gellatly
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janelle Holt
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
2 |
Molly Mawhinney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 357 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Chase
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 344 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sidney Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 336 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Leah Totman
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 276 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Arpin
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 275 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Margot Chirayath
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 238 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Clarke
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 235 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Zelda Clegg
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 234 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mackenzie Treadwell
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 227 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Beretich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 209 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Satterfield
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 208 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabbi Bourgoin
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 208 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Corinne Wight
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 184 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Amaya Hughes
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 182 | – | PB | |
16 |
Halley Gellatly
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 149 | – | ||
17 |
Jenna Boucher
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 145 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kalyn Sutherland
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 141 | – | ||
– |
Brooke Seymour
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – |