Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Heitmeyer
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Franki Petrosino
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Libby Dorsey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Shelby Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Karisa Franz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Olivia Cravens
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Izzi Clark
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Claire Lin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abbey Owenby
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Leda Liang
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Elle Johnson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Carmen Verbeke
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Ribaudo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alexis Krogman
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Autumn Looney
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franki Petrosino
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 697 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Isabel Heitmeyer
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 691 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Karisa Franz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 714 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Libby Dorsey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 583 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Shelby Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 573 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Izzi Clark
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 568 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Claire Lin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Cravens
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 645 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Abbey Owenby
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 529 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Shannon Gerspach
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
11 |
Leda Liang
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 505 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Elle Johnson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
13 |
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 459 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Carmen Verbeke
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 438 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alexis Krogman
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 431 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Ribaudo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 431 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Autumn Looney
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 518 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith Traube
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 374 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Nicole Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 369 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Cami Nourie
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 360 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Jennie Weaver
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 450 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Madeline Barber
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 354 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Breitmeyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 337 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Chvatal
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 423 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Bekah Lipski
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 422 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Annie Gassner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 315 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lily Schafer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 287 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Megan Ross
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 326 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Emerson Brazile
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey McLaughlin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |