Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Wessell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Brown
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Caroline Bias
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth McPherson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lauren Massot
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Anna Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Claire Wiley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kristen Petersen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Edwards
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Fischer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Erin Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Junker
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 3 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 700 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 717 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Massot
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Brown
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 701 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 701 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Wessell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 656 | -6.0% | ||
7 |
Caroline Bias
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 641 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth McPherson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 635 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Claire Wiley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 633 | -6.6% | ||
10 |
Kristen Petersen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Edwards
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 634 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Fischer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 579 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Ellie Junker
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 561 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 552 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Amanda Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 542 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Danielle Bickel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 525 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Jacqueline Miller
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
19 |
Emmie Eckert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 534 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Shelby Duessel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 511 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Shannon McFarland
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 452 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jenny Rempert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 449 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Bailey Grinter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 478 | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Emma Garner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 457 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Kourtney Bayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 457 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Ashley Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 418 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 417 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Chloe Wright
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 450 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mikayla Jacob
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 400 | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Akshaya Nandakumar
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 375 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Allison Tichenor
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 368 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Savanah Brannan
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 374 | – | ||
33 |
Mackenzie Baldi
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
34 |
Annie Zavertnik
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 331 | – | ||
35 |
Gina Gherardini
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 347 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Sydney Prow
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 301 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kaitlin Terschak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 300 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Mykenzee Munaco
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 299 | +2.6% | SB | |
39 |
Emily KING
Unattached
|
Unattached | 296 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Claire Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 267 | -3.9% | ||
41 |
Shelby Roth
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 266 | – | ||
– |
Madison Heisserer
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | – | – | ||
– |
Victoria Brady
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Mullen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |