1
|
Sophia Moore
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Maddie Dorish
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Sarah Bender
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
6
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Catherine Fan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
5
|
-1.7%
|
|
5
|
Sofie Davis
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Angelina Zhang
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
3
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
7
|
Sophia Zhang
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
2
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
8
|
Caroline Soska
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Emily Weiss
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
10
|
Grace Walker
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Elizabeth Park
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
12
|
Lauren Barakey
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Erica Iizuka
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Courtney Cail
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Alexa Owen
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
16
|
Anna Clare Fleenor
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Carly Schwab
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-5.4%
|
|
18
|
Caitlyn Chow
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Abby Doss
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Franny Redpath
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
21
|
Maya Sharma
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
April Kupsky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Ashley Chompre
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Danning Hu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ciara Dalton
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
26
|
Georgie Johnson
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Emily McDonnell
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
28
|
Bridgette Grothman
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Mary Kominski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Diya Murthy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Rebecca Huang
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Allison Henry
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Samantha Neuman
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
34
|
Anna Keating
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jessica Whang
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
36
|
Laura Jocelyn
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
36
|
Mia Sunseri
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Allegra Walker
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Tillie Lewis
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
40
|
Jordan Isaacs
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Alice Sandoval
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Meghan Lynch
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Allie D'Allegro
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kassidy Borden
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Kathryn Wang
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
46
|
Eva Guo
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
47
|
Wynter Sands
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Emi Patino-Kishigami
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Hadley DeBruyn
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Grace Zhang
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Diana Bates
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
53
|
Anna Hein
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Ella Higgins
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
55
|
Caroline Famous
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Amanda Heinz
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
57
|
Ashley Cusano
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Allison Shupp
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
59
|
Savannah Monterrosa
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
60
|
Abby Lauer
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Laura Goettler
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
62
|
Bianca Degrado
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Shannon Raab
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Gabi Hunt
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Abby Harter
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+6.0%
|
PB
|
66
|
mia Abruzzo
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Claudia Lopez-Ona
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Izz Paoletti
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Jessica Gordon
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Kara Campbell
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Julienne Chollette
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Breea Bonnett
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
-6.8%
|
|
–
|
Caroline Fahrney
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|