1
|
Ralph Moore
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Joseph Hill
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Lukas Neuse
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
4
|
Daniel Glover
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
5
|
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
6
|
Conner Shearer
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jackson Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Mitch McMaster
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ryan Nolen
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Bryan Counts
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Quinn Hunter-Gilbert
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Cole McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jacob Thiot
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
AJ Viswaprakash
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ben Timm
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Beckett Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Tristan Welch
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Matthew Robinson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Carson Alexander
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
James Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Will Warren
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Harris Hines
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
AJ Durrance
Orange Beach Swim Team
|
Orange Beach Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sterling Kelly
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
|
-4.5%
|
|
29
|
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association
|
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
30
|
Felix Sykes
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Taylor Lansden
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Baxter Dent
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kobe Hawke
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Alexander Martinez
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Max Hardin
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Peter Neto
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eien McGee
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Robinson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Landon Theisen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bobby Bryant
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sawyer Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matt Oliver
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victor Markell
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Livingston
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacob Brown
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Evermon
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cooper Bradshaw
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
–
|
|