Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Crocker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Ribaudo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Foltz
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Thomae
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Karisa Franz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Brabham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Shelby Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Joyce Yang
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Shell
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lexi Poe
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sahar Rabiei
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Crane
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Lin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Katie Knapp
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Armit
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brie Pearce
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Brabham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 655 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Thomae
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 635 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Foltz
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 630 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Ribaudo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 627 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Crocker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 619 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Karisa Franz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 684 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Shelby Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 579 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Joyce Yang
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sahar Rabiei
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 525 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Shell
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 519 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Poe
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Crane
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 509 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Knapp
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 499 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Armit
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 496 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Lin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 494 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Brie Pearce
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 574 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 444 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Cami Nourie
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 421 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 503 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Caroline Liekweg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 407 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Bekah Lipski
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 397 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Sierra Brannan
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 350 | – | ||
23 |
Bayley Helfrich
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 365 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Alyssa Hotze
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 221 | -3.5% |