Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Kramer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conrad Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cole Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Mudry
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ned MURPHEY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
David Bradshaw
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | – | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Nathan Kerchensky
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Duca
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jakob Clark
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonah Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Teague Urban
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
23 |
RYAN SNYDER
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Cal Ritzmann
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Billy Glime
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dan Bowen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
28 |
Gabe Pryor
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
29 |
Joey Smith
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
30 |
Kieran Ragoowansi
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Bislich
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Brendan Neal
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Matt Vanone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Graden Snyder
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Liu
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Morrissey
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Braden Zukowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
43 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Shane MacSwan
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Spencer Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Noah Jamison
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | – | – | PB | |
– |
Aidan SOMMERS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – |