1
|
Maggie Mallett
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics
|
|
-0.6%
|
|
2
|
Kylee Radigan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
0.0%
|
|
3
|
Paige Armstrong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Mia Nagle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
5
|
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
-0.6%
|
|
6
|
Annika Albright
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lily Klinginsmith
University Swim
|
University Swim
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
-2.8%
|
|
9
|
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
-11.0%
|
|
10
|
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Makayla White
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Elle Speed
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
14
|
Maya Rubinstein
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Francie Wooley
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics
|
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
16
|
Lily Smith
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Allison Bedrick
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
18
|
Chelsea Dodson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Helen Malone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
-2.8%
|
|
20
|
Taylor Devorace
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
21
|
Liv MacPhail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Daelynn Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
-10.5%
|
|
23
|
Charlotte Beno
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
24
|
Katie Mirabell
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
-3.9%
|
|
25
|
Alex Shepherd-Boike
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
+2.8%
|
SB
|
26
|
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
27
|
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
-7.5%
|
|
28
|
Alexia Monticone
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Deirdre Flaherty
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Erin Butler
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics
|
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
31
|
Camila Falcone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Ali Pellegrino
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ava Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
-14.0%
|
|
34
|
Piper Anderson
University Swim
|
University Swim
|
|
+15.7%
|
PB
|
35
|
Catherine Monroe
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
-5.3%
|
|
37
|
Graceann Foster
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Alyssa Christopher
University Swim
|
University Swim
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Paige Rizzer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Rheagen Broadwell
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
-1.1%
|
|
41
|
Ella Embry
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
-5.9%
|
|
42
|
Kaylee Patterson
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Lucy Johnson
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics
|
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
44
|
Julia Descalzi
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Maria Krouse
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Katie Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
-9.8%
|
|
47
|
Courtney Johnston
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team
|
|
-4.2%
|
|
48
|
Ananya Kompella
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Libby Feldstein
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Bailey Boland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Evie Smith
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Kaylee Johnson
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team
|
|
+13.7%
|
PB
|
53
|
Eliana Spivak
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Falcone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Bohmer
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mia Effron
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sadie Snatchko
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Clare Valenza
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Huston
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rylie Paterniti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
NS
|
–
|
|