1
|
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
20
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
2
|
Niyette Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Charlie Lertlumprasert
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Alyssa Evans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Sydnee Minor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
14
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
6
|
Lili Fanua
Randallstown YMCA
|
Randallstown YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lauryn Boucree
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Tyla Jackson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Katie Carroll
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
DeAngela Fobbs
Heal Swim Club
|
Heal Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Nora Surbey
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Eileen Chia
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Hannah James
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Abby Shapiro
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kia Lee
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
|
2
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
16
|
Chloe Wang
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
1
|
-1.5%
|
|
17
|
Jordan Manion
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Annelisa Lyles
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Margaret Kress
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Cydney Davis
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Amanda Bogle
Devilrays
|
Devilrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kiara Lee
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
23
|
Claudine Bernadotte
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Katie Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Aliza Bolling
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Katie Chilelli
Devilrays
|
Devilrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Chelsea Lloyd
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
|
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Alexis Waterman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Caroline Sheridan
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Tyja Massie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sofia Lugo
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Brittney Ross
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Mariah Osbourne
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Jerishka Velazquez
Kips Bay Makos
|
Kips Bay Makos
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
35
|
Courtney Outlaw
Devilrays
|
Devilrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Aytabi Woldemariam
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Greer Riedl
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Gabriele Spokas
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Anu Trivedi
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jenna Bakir
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Elizabeth Noone
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Miabella Santana
Kips Bay Makos
|
Kips Bay Makos
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
43
|
AJ Jones
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Davida King
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Ayelet Drazen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Siobhan De Cleir
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Amber Owens
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Sydni Layton
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ibbi Sierra
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
50
|
Kathryn Wilson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Camille Jaap
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Cassidy Bryant
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Sachi Penha
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Morgan Herring
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Mikayla Green
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Cristal Joseph
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Ariana Carrasquillo
Kips Bay Makos
|
Kips Bay Makos
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
–
|
Nathalie Dary
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Shenteia Fryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jasmine Henry
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kirby Carter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cara Lowengrub
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Parrish Stinson
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gina Chung
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Angelina Jones
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anisah Ingram
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zakiya Williams
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rocio Carrera
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairview Aquatics Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lark Davin-Flynn Blackson
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting
|
|
–
|
–
|
|