1
|
Gabby Standfield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
17
|
-0.4%
|
|
3
|
Maya Rakotoarisoa
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Alaina Park
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Erin Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
14
|
-0.5%
|
|
6
|
Cydney Barnes
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
|
13
|
-2.1%
|
|
7
|
Lauren Artis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Mira Romberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Becca Ly
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Caroline Mori
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Emilie Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Chardonay Tophia
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Simone Outlaw
Devilrays
|
Devilrays
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Caroline Brown
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Leah Broome
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Amalia Marmolejos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Selu Fanua
Randallstown YMCA
|
Randallstown YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
KAILA HOWELL-PEARSON
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
|
–
|
+9.9%
|
SB
|
19
|
Erin McGrellis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Katie Pollman
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Julienne Chollette
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Sky Bloomer
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
ZaZa Selph
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jillian Boucree
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Eleanor McGrath
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Marley Majette
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Dylan McAfee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Alecia Waterman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Rajah Gussom
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sabrina Sanabria
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ellie Ihegihu
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Madi Norman
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Tai Rosebure
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sophie Apfel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Patricia Rodriguez
Kips Bay Makos
|
Kips Bay Makos
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
36
|
Renata Gutierrez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Avery Alexander
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Audrey Bowden
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Aiyah Bakir
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Dayonnah Forbes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Shelby Ball
Heal Swim Club
|
Heal Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Olivia Martinez
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Laniyah Weatherspoon
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
|
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lauryn Donahue
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Maria Beckert
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Jay Gallman
Devilrays
|
Devilrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jordyn Pettiford
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Niamh Nolan
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Jenna Snapp
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
|
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Jenna Schulman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Kalyse Wood
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Linzy Malcolm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
53
|
Freedom Morant
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Irene Chamorro-Beckenhauer
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Syd Scheidlmeier
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Nicla DeBiasi
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Zoe Prevost
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
58
|
Rachael Baith
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
Greenbelt Municipal Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Maguy Djambouen
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Erin Guice
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
R'Janae Marshall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Nasya Rahman
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Charity Smith
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Renne
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jasmin Woodruff
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Heaven Bullock
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Clare Downey
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aileen Foley
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sayla Faison
DC Wave
|
DC Wave
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacyn Daniels
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|