Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McNamara
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Cooper
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Digiacomo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Riggan
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 11 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Cooper
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Erik Bostrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sivan Mehta
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Charles McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Drew Ramos
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Rubenstein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Bryan Pon
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 1 | +7.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McNamara
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 784 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Mitchell Cooper
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 742 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 785 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 753 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Digiacomo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 735 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Cole Riggan
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 731 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 679 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 630 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Charles McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 666 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Drew Ramos
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sivan Mehta
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 613 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Bryan Pon
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 645 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Rubenstein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 649 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Erik Bostrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 679 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Cooper
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 631 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 676 | +6.8% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Peknay
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 616 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Girard
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 621 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Barrow
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 643 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Stankovic
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 643 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Austin McGowan
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 585 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Irvine
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 626 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Kucharski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jesse Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 563 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
John Enquist
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 555 | – | ||
26 |
Doug Quagliato
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 595 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Whiteside
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 652 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 586 | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Evan Kott
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 644 | – | ||
30 |
Harrison Kudwitt
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 530 | – | ||
31 |
Gabe Girotto
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 526 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Rigione
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
33 |
Chris Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 505 | – | ||
34 |
Nick Gomez
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 507 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Evan Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 549 | – | ||
36 |
Karl Ortegon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 484 | – | ||
37 |
Chandler Elwyn
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 476 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Bujar Zabelaj
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 482 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Brendan Blood
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 520 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Weiland
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 518 | – | ||
41 |
Ariel Segal
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 430 | – | PB | |
42 |
Patrick MacAulay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 471 | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Gabrilowitz
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 513 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Crawford
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 576 | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Catania
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
46 |
Will Snyder
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sean Severson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 509 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kaz Sampson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 569 | +5.3% | PB | |
49 |
Duylinh Vu
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 567 | – | ||
50 |
John Dustin
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Justin Atkinson
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 458 | – | PB | |
52 |
Trey Blaskey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 445 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dan Stone
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 491 | – | ||
54 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 486 | – | ||
55 |
Christian Macaluso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 431 | +2.6% | SB | |
56 |
Matt Nugent
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 390 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Niko Gupta
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 536 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Alex Ingerman
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 473 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Skwish
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 411 | – | ||
60 |
Valentin Brito
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 460 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Nick Nolan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 400 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ben Mo
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 451 | – | ||
63 |
Josh Randazzo
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 409 | – | ||
64 |
Nicholas D'Souza
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 397 | – | ||
65 |
William Ansehl
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 448 | +3.1% | PB | |
66 |
Thomas McJoynt
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 393 | – | ||
67 |
Jake Flanagan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 379 | – | ||
68 |
Henry Peters
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 419 | – | ||
69 |
Patrick MacDonald
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 332 | +8.3% | PB | |
70 |
Phillip Jones
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 356 | – | ||
71 |
Aaron Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 443 | +1.9% | PB | |
72 |
Jake Callahan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 384 | +1.6% | PB | |
73 |
Matt Stern
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 340 | – | ||
74 |
Michael Ginsberg
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 367 | – | ||
75 |
Landon Paulson
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 321 | – | ||
76 |
Jacob Kayati
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 407 | – | ||
77 |
Remy McGuire
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 405 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jack Lewis
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 285 | – | ||
79 |
David Maya
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 375 | +6.2% | PB | |
80 |
Carter Travia
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 341 | – | PB | |
81 |
Evan Dodes
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 277 | +1.2% | PB | |
82 |
Chris Nolan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 270 | – | PB | |
83 |
Carlo Ballesteros
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 165 | -2.8% | ||
84 |
Sebastien Blazej
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 199 | – | ||
– |
Peter Berens
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kiernan McCarthy
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Corey Masino
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – |