Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Catherine Taylor
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Caitlin Myers
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Kalanne Krause
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Taylor Wilder
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Retherford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Raley
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Doyle
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Anna Rose
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Gurganus
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Alexis Hall
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Katie Miller
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Holly Blair
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Wagnon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Mattie Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Alysiah Stock
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Haley Hughen
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Hali Naggiar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Tatiana Finan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Alyssa Hurst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Sutton McCall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Ashlan Eddy
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Victoria Foehl
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Sydney Simpson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Jacobs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Strom
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sallie McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |