1
|
Ollie Nanneman
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Katiana Porporis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
16
|
-0.5%
|
|
4
|
Evie Mauze
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Izzi Clark
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Natalie Crocker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Franki Petrosino
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Isabel Heitmeyer
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
|
11
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
9
|
Alyssa Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
9
|
-3.2%
|
|
10
|
Shelby Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Allison Garrett
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Danielle Bickel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
5
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
13
|
Ellie Zweifel
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Abbey Owenby
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Peri George
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Bethany Phillips
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kate Mullen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Colleen Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Carmen Verbeke
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
20
|
Rebecca Corzine
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Anna Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
22
|
Brigid Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Claire Brouillet
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sophia Marusic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Nicole Shearing
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Caroline Liekweg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
27
|
Emerson Brazile
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Gina Gherardini
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
29
|
Meredith Traube
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
30
|
Alexa Kouvelis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Hope Brazel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
32
|
Chloe Wright
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Shelby Duessel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
34
|
Shelby Roth
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Veldana Toric
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
36
|
Alli Hanlon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ashley Arneson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Andrea Morales
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Theresa Noonan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Sarah Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Megan McSalley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Anna Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Megan McFarland
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Elena Coleman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
46
|
Laney Thomas
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Alexis Liszewski
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
48
|
Lexi Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
49
|
Bridget Heartlein
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Taryn Johnson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Lily Schafer
SouthWest Illinois & Missouri
|
SouthWest Illinois & Missouri
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Sydney Giacin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Tiffany Hagemann
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Millie Gegg
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Natalie Appelbaum
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Tatum Schieber
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Emily Van Deven
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Kate Forward
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Hope Beatty
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Mercedes Higgs
Team Genesis Swim Club
|
Team Genesis Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Meghan Fox
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Olivia Kreisman
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Erin Gilbert
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Bridget Junker
Gateway City Aquatic Club
|
Gateway City Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Meg Rettig
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Hazel Huels
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Bailey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Linhphi Buipham
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophie Breitmeyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Uche Ijei
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
De'Monica Mims
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Melissa Melnick
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Claire Albert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Mirkhaef
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Theresa Truong
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Taylor Korte
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Savanah Brannan
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abby Nutter
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellaina Sanders
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|