Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Remington
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brecken Merkel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Hamilton
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ally Silvestri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kierra Perez
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Remington
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brecken Merkel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Annie Hamilton
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ally Silvestri
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kierra Perez
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Chirafisi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lily Berdelman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Zena Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Nowak
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
19 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tegan Klass
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ella Gunnink
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
23 |
Gwyneth Arlandson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sophie Curran
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
26 |
Karley Michels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Allison Boyer
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Rebecca Bloomer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Riley Sabin
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
31 |
Parker Kuehl
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Angela Ma
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Molly Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -5.9% | ||
36 |
Sophia Zelazoski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Irene Wilson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Maria Opie
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Olivia DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Julia Thain
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Grindle
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
42 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Jennifer Bloomer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Mara Talabac
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Norah Balthazor
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Kaitlyn Vanderkolk
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Rebecca Wells
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Taylor Vetuschi
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Alsum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |