Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 558 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Adam Steinken
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 327 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Alex Larkin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dan Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 332 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Alex Borut
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 264 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Jeff Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 210 | – | ||
7 |
Devon Brusnahan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 242 | – | ||
8 |
Andy Zhang
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 116 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Bailey Quinn
Watertown
|
Watertown | 91 | – | PB | |
– |
Mark Prihoda
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
2 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 388 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Sekaran
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Chen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 379 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Stuart Gildea
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 121 | – | ||
8 |
Tingling Shi
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 171 | – | PB | |
9 |
Auggie Brenzel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 103 | – | ||
– |
Owen Doerre
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Bekos
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Pasikhov
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 234 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Gavin Humitz
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Christopher Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 67 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Biller
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 408 | ||
2 |
Dylan Webb
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 347 | ||
3 |
Nathan Mudry
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 2 |