Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ross Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 17 | ||
3 |
Lucas Adair
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 16 | ||
4 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Charest
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 12 | ||
8 |
Ethan Nightingale
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Fadley
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 9 | ||
10 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 7 | ||
11 |
Jordan Petersen
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 6 | ||
12 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Colton Markevich
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 4 | ||
14 |
Colin Reeve
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Peter Tirabassi
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Lindsley
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 581 | ||
2 |
Ross Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 524 | ||
3 |
Lucas Adair
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 512 | ||
4 |
Thomas Gallup
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 507 | PB | |
5 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 506 | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Charest
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 504 | PB | |
7 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 503 | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Nightingale
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 468 | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 466 | ||
10 |
Jordan Petersen
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 460 | ||
11 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 456 | ||
12 |
Cameron Fadley
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 451 | ||
13 |
Peter Tirabassi
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 442 | PB | |
14 |
Colton Markevich
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 442 | ||
15 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 429 | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Lindsley
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 422 | PB | |
17 |
Colin Reeve
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 421 | ||
18 |
Kevin Kane
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 411 | ||
19 |
Ben Walton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 410 | PB | |
20 |
Joey Blair
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 407 | ||
21 |
Collin Hart
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 384 | ||
22 |
Will Hadden
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 384 | ||
23 |
Thomas Lawrence
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 380 | ||
24 |
Drew Ceglinski
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 370 | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Reeve
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 356 | PB | |
26 |
Cam Amoroso
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 353 | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Bauer
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 351 | PB | |
28 |
Kip Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 335 | ||
29 |
Brian Dysart
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 327 | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Hand
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 306 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Abaldo
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 20 | ||
2 |
Luke Murchison
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Colby Prouty
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Patric Harrigan
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Alexander CorasanitiSB9
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Sam Carlson
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Brian Hess
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Benjamin Tompkins
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 9 | PB | |
10 |
TJ Hinkle
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 7 | ||
11 |
Nathan Messier
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Sam Loring
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 5 | PB | |
13 |
William Morrison
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Andrew Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Patrick McKenna
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Gere
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Moline
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Joe Vail
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Dominic Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Robby Hyde
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Cam LaBree
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Brandon Aponte
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Tibbetts
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Declan Brinn
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 7 | ||
11 |
Jason Pichette
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 6 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 339 | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Moline
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 259 | PB | |
3 |
Joe Vail
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 245 | ||
4 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 216 | PB | |
5 |
Robby Hyde
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 212 | ||
6 |
Cam LaBree
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 208 | ||
7 |
Dominic Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 207 | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Aponte
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 195 | ||
9 |
Noah Tibbetts
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 174 | PB | |
10 |
Declan Brinn
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 173 | ||
11 |
Jason Pichette
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 73 |