Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Bosse
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Conor Beil
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Nussbaum
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Brandon Peskett
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Fouad
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Park
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 11 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Popescu
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Marc Piliero
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Graham Blair
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Crafa
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tamir Zitelny
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Anton Khrystenko
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Charles Broe
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Koo
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dan Infranco
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Russell Nickey
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | – | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Michael Zuppone
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Tobin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Zachary Urcinoli
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tomer Bachar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Collin Hayes
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Tony Wachnik
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Zou
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Delaney Hall
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Armin Mahabadi
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Yuvaraj Dhir
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jeffrey Mcneary
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Eric Yurman
Bethpage Swim Club
|
Bethpage Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Burke
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Joe Vath
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Evan Battisti
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
John Crafa
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Nicholas Borghese
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Harrison Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Baraban
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Andrew Guo
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Rodriguez
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Bryant Babel
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -3.0% | ||
– |
Omar Hsmzic Hamzic
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaleel Watler
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |