Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emil Goin
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Ma
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zack Reuter
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lyon Zhang
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Connor Isings
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Paolo Minutti
Mexico
|
Mexico | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 567 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 562 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emil Goin
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 559 | – | ||
4 |
Lyon Zhang
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 551 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Zack Reuter
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Ma
PASA
|
PASA | 544 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Isings
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 543 | – | ||
8 |
Paolo Minutti
Mexico
|
Mexico | 543 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Copley
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 525 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Skyeler Kerr
Fort StJohn Inconnu
|
Fort StJohn Inconnu | 524 | – | ||
11 |
David Noyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 519 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Misha Korelov
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 519 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
14 |
Ariel Molina Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 511 | – | ||
15 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Karl Arvidsson
PASA
|
PASA | 503 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ty Wells
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 502 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 501 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Will Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Dewhurst
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 500 | – | ||
21 |
Samuel Lasinski
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
22 |
Dan Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 499 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 495 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 492 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 490 | – | ||
26 |
Gregory Crocker
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 489 | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Yates
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 487 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
DOUGLAS WEI
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 483 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 480 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Spencer Richard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 479 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Carlos Hernandez Ozumbilla
Mexico
|
Mexico | 479 | – | ||
32 |
Argenis Pacheco Flores
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 478 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 478 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Scott Baxter
PASA
|
PASA | 475 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Sean Hoerger
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 473 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 473 | – | PB | |
37 |
KENNY Joseph
PASA
|
PASA | 471 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 465 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Christophe Thibodeau
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 465 | – | ||
40 |
Trey Guise
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 463 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Nathan Chiem
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 462 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
TIMOTHY THOMSON
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
43 |
Albert Ford
PASA
|
PASA | 453 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nehemi Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 452 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Marc-Antoine Carriere
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 451 | – | ||
46 |
Nico Dolley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 446 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Corbin Jee
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 442 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Ben Dietz
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 439 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
DEANTE MANIGO
Boys & Girls Club OF SF
|
Boys & Girls Club OF SF | 438 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Zach Hsieh
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 437 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Ben Griffith
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 436 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
NATHAN HU
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 434 | +3.1% | PB | |
54 |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | 434 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Enoch Min
PASA
|
PASA | 434 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Emerson Sullivan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 430 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Ishan Montenegro
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 424 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Makhmudyantsev
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
59 |
Kelvin Tay
PASA
|
PASA | 408 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Parker Costa
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 402 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Kaynen Chua
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 379 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Bradley Chen
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – |